STARACHOWICE 2008 - GPPP | ||||||||||
szczegóły | historie uczestników | ||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | sesja % | +/- % | wynik % | PKL | ||
1 | 197 | Valentin Zhuravel Andrey Orlovich | 7.0 7.0 | PD PD | Katok SL Mińsk Katok SL Mińsk | 63.09 | | 63.09 | 181 | 71 |
2 | 29 | Michał Kwiecień Rafał Jagniewski | 18.0 18.0 | WP WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 61.77 | | 61.77 | 179 | 68 |
3 | 55 | Sylwester Młynarczuk Jacek Korpetta | 18.0 12.0 | MA MA | COME BACK Warszawa COME BACK Warszawa | 61.53 | | 61.53 | 177 | 65 |
4 | 148 | Tadeusz Kowalczewski Wojciech Arczewski | 12.0 18.0 | SW SW | SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice | 61.17 | | 61.17 | 175 | 63 |
5 | 48 | Tomasz Winciorek Dariusz Zembrzuski | 18.0 12.0 | DS MA | Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław DRUŻYNA Ostrołęka | 61.00 | | 61.00 | 173 | 62 |
6 | 113 | Piotr Jurek Piotr Lutostański | 18.0 12.0 | SL SW | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim Echo Kielce | 60.76 | | 60.76 | 171 | 61 |
7 | 12 | Piotr Walczak Maciej Wręczycki | 18.0 12.0 | WP OP | KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań ZKS I Opole | 59.74 | | 59.74 | 169 | 60 |
8 | 88 | Leszek Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Brudka | 12.0 12.0 | WP WP | Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec INEA Poznań | 59.63 | | 59.63 | 167 | 59 |
9 | 47 | Andrzej Szymczak Andrzej Czech | 12.0 12.0 | SL SL | Silesia I Sovit Gliwice Silesia I Sovit Gliwice | 58.51 | | 58.51 | 165 | 58 |
10 | 70 | Sławomir Zawiślak Bogusław Pazur | 18.0 12.0 | MA MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 58.50 | | 58.50 | 163 | 57 |
11 | 84 | Krzysztof Czul Janusz Wesołowski | 12.0 12.0 | SW SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski | 58.24 | | 58.24 | 161 | 56 |
12 | 107 | Stanisław Gołębiowski Włodzimierz Starkowski | 18.0 18.0 | DS DS | Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław | 58.23 | | 58.23 | 159 | 55 |
13 | 25 | Adam Ratyński Lech Ohrysko | 18.0 12.0 | MA MA | PRATERM Warszawa PRATERM Warszawa | 57.91 | | 57.91 | 157 | 54 |
14 | 56 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Kazimierz Omernik | 18.0 18.0 | MA PM | KRAJEWSKI Łowicz ALFA Gdynia | 57.83 | | 57.83 | 155 | 53 |
15 | 30 | Jelena Alfejeva Maris Matisons | 5.0 5.0 | LAT LAT | | 57.78 | | 57.78 | 153 | 52 |
16 | 76 | Alexander Zhukov Alexander Karbanovich | 4.0 2.5 | PD PD | Katok SL Mińsk Katok SL Mińsk | 57.74 | | 57.74 | 151 | 51 |
17 | 42 | Edmund Czubak Jacek Ciechomski | 4.0 18.0 | MA SW | SINGLETON Warszawa Echo Kielce | 57.53 | | 57.53 | 149 | 50 |
18 | 16 | Tomasz Metelski Piotr Tuczyński | 7.0 7.0 | WP WP | Dąbrówka Starka Poznań Dąbrówka Starka Poznań | 57.32 | | 57.32 | 147 | 49 |
19 | 160 | Apolinary Kowalski Piotr Tuszyński | 18.0 18.0 | MA MA | PRATERM Warszawa PRATERM Warszawa | 57.11 | | 57.11 | 145 | 48 |
20 | 31 | Siergiej Złobicz Aleksander Niechoroszew | 1.5 1.5 | PD PD | Spektr Mińsk Spektr Mińsk | 56.89 | | 56.89 | 143 | 47 |
21 | 208 | Ewa Sobolewska Marek Szymanowski | 12.0 18.0 | SL MA | Silesia II COIG Gliwice KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 56.98 | -0.10 | 56.88 | 141 | 46 |
22 | 127 | Piotr Kucharski Mirosław Rafalski | 12.0 18.0 | SW SW | Echo Kielce SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice | 56.97 | -0.10 | 56.87 | 139 | 45 |
23 | 204 | Grzegorz Narkiewicz Jacek Pszczoła | 18.0 18.0 | SL SL | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim | 56.80 | | 56.80 | 137 | 44 |
24 | 177 | Dominik Filipowicz Piotr Żak | 12.0 7.0 | LD LD | CONSUS CONSUS | 56.00 | -0.10 | 55.90 | 135 | 43 |
25 | 20 | Jerzy Gober Janusz Kowalewski | 4.0 7.0 | PD PD | STB Suwałki STB Suwałki | 55.87 | | 55.87 | 133 | 42 |
26 | 147 | Bartosz Chmurski Tomasz Puczyński | 18.0 7.0 | MA MA | PRATERM Warszawa EURO AGRO CENTRUM III - singleton | 55.85 | | 55.85 | 131 | 41 |
27 | 41 | Krzysztof Antas Tadeusz Kaczanowski | 18.0 18.0 | LB LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 55.71 | | 55.71 | 129 | 40 |
28 | 209 | Irena Chodorowska Jan Chodorowski | 18.0 18.0 | MA MA | Spójnia II Warszawa Spójnia II Warszawa | 55.66 | | 55.66 | 127 | 39 |
29 | 145 | Jarosław Kaczorowski Andrzej Kozak | 7.0 7.0 | LU LU | ESERVICE LUBLIN ESERVICE LUBLIN | 55.61 | | 55.61 | 125 | 38 |
30 | 178 | Bogusław Kruczek Tadeusz Przybyło | 7.0 4.0 | PK PK | Eltechma Rzeszów OPGK Rzeszów | 55.51 | | 55.51 | 123 | 37 |
31 | 183 | Wit Klapper Ryszard Rogala | 18.0 12.0 | SL SL | Energetyk Jaworzno Energetyk Jaworzno | 55.43 | | 55.43 | 121 | 36 |
32 | 58 | Jacek Piątek Damian Burek | 2.5 4.0 | SL SL | Derby Katowice Derby Katowice | 55.42 | | 55.42 | 119 | 35 |
33 | 115 | Tomasz Krysztofiak Marta Maj | 12.0 7.0 | LD LD | CONSUS WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 55.25 | | 55.25 | 117 | 34 |
34 | 184 | Jerzy Buchacz Jerzy Podkański | 4.0 4.0 | MA MA | MEDYK Radom MEDYK Radom | 55.15 | | 55.15 | 115 | 33 |
35 | 39 | Joe Quinn Shawn Quinn | 1.5 1.5 | MP MP | Last minute Last minute | 55.08 | | 55.08 | 113 | 32 |
36 | 156 | Dariusz Bogucki Aleksander Kasprzak | 12.0 12.0 | WP PM | KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań COMAL Gdańsk | 55.03 | | 55.03 | 111 | 31 |
37 | 167 | Andrzej Hycnar Renata Wajdowicz | 12.0 7.0 | PK PK | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | 54.76 | | 54.76 | 109 | 30 |
38 | 52 | Andrzej Syrek Piotr Busse | 7.0 12.0 | WP WP | INEA Poznań INEA Poznań | 54.73 | | 54.73 | 107 | 29 |
39 | 159 | Włodzimierz Jakowicki Krzysztof Stadnicki | 4.0 7.0 | LD LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 54.60 | | 54.60 | 105 | 28 |
40 | 199 | Aleksander Knawa Ireneusz Michalski | 12.0 4.0 | SW SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski | 54.56 | | 54.56 | 103 | 27 |
41 | 71 | Ryszard Jaśkiewicz Stanisław Jaśkiewicz | 4.0 4.0 | MP MP | GOK Rożnów GOK Rożnów | 54.51 | | 54.51 | 101 | 26 |
42 | 54 | Janusz Bachrach Zbigniew Durańczyk | 1.5 7.0 | SL SL | Dźwig Szczyrk Dźwig Szczyrk | 54.48 | | 54.48 | 99 | 25 |
43 | 142 | Marek Jeleniewski Adam Suwik | 12.0 12.0 | SW SW | Echo Kielce Echo Kielce | 54.43 | | 54.43 | 97 | 24 |
44 | 104 | Urban Kielichowski Piotr Kołuda | 7.0 12.0 | LD LD | PGE GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW PGE GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW | 54.31 | | 54.31 | 95 | 23 |
45 | 24 | Dariusz Koproń Cezary Komajda | 12.0 4.0 | LU LU | ESERVICE LUBLIN ESERVICE LUBLIN | 54.28 | | 54.28 | 93 | 22 |
46 | 203 | Marek Tutka Andrzej Lućko | 12.0 18.0 | SW SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski | 54.23 | | 54.23 | 91 | 21 |
47 | 117 | Jacek Janowski Grzegorz Lewaciak | 12.0 12.0 | SW LD | SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice CONSUS | 54.04 | | 54.04 | 89 | 20 |
48 | 33 | Marek Nowowiejski Andrzej Dudzik | 7.0 12.0 | MP MP | CKiS Skawina I CKiS Skawina I | 54.03 | | 54.03 | 87 | 19 |
49 | 111 | Waldemar Skóra Witold Turant | 7.0 18.0 | LD LD | CKM Łódź WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 53.99 | | 53.99 | 85 | 18 |
50 | 36 | Waldemar Szelka Cezary Wołczak | 4.0 4.0 | OP OP | ZKS I Opole ZKS I Opole | 53.97 | | 53.97 | 83 | 17 |
51 | 162 | Stefan Skowron Jacek Czaykowski | 7.0 12.0 | PK PK | SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | 53.90 | | 53.90 | 81 | 16 |
52 | 108 | Joanna Krawczyk Artur Wasiak | 7.0 12.0 | MA MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 53.74 | | 53.74 | 79 | 15 |
53 | 22 | Radosław Szczepański Tomasz Osiński | 12.0 7.0 | KP KP | Jantar Toruń BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski | 53.65 | | 53.65 | 77 | 14 |
54 | 60 | Jacek Stasica Piotr Stopa | 7.0 12.0 | MP MP | TS Wisła TS Wisła | 53.56 | | 53.56 | 75 | 13 |
55 | 166 | Zbigniew Mącior Mirosław Białożyt | 12.0 7.0 | SL SL | Piast II Gliwice Energetyk Jaworzno | 53.55 | | 53.55 | 73 | 12 |
56 | 74 | Ilona Bobko Aleksander Bobko | 2.5 2.5 | PK PK | Janlex Rzeszów Janlex Rzeszów | 53.54 | | 53.54 | 71 | 11 |
57 | 98 | Tomasz Spodenkiewicz Andrzej Kozikowski | 7.0 7.0 | LD LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 53.50 | | 53.50 | 69 | 10 |
58 | 191 | Stanisław Drobot Grzegorz Rewer | 4.0 4.0 | PK PK | Dropol Rzeszów Dropol Rzeszów | 53.42 | | 53.42 | 67 | 9 |
59 | 180 | Marek Wójcicki Jacek Poletyło | 18.0 18.0 | WP WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 53.29 | | 53.29 | 65 | 8 |
60 | 179 | Martyna Ksyta Daniel Ksyta | 1.5 4.0 | SW SW | ŚZBS Junior Kielce ŚZBS Junior Kielce | 53.22 | | 53.22 | 63 | 7 |
61 | 62 | Marek Atalski Andrzej Kokoryka | 7.0 4.0 | MP MP | Caldo-Izolacja Caldo-Izolacja | 53.20 | | 53.20 | 61 | 6 |
62 | 18 | Krzysztof Kujawa Sławomir Olech | 18.0 12.0 | WP WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 52.99 | | 52.99 | 59 | 5 |
63 | 155 | Karol Gałązka Piotr Kruszewski | 4.0 4.0 | MA MA | AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA | 52.96 | | 52.96 | 57 | 4 |
64 | 93 | Giedre Jankunaite Giedrius Sarkanas | 4.0 4.0 | PD PD | STB Suwałki STB Suwałki | 52.92 | | 52.92 | 55 | 3 |
65 | 130 | Natalia Sakowska Piotr Butryn | 4.0 4.0 | MA MA | AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 52.90 | | 52.90 | 53 | 2 |
66 | 170 | Daniel Gołąbek Andrzej Bloch | 2.5 2.5 | SW SW | Zamek Szydłowiec Zamek Szydłowiec | 52.89 | | 52.89 | 51 | 1 |
67 | 27 | Bogusław Lesiecki Witold Stachnik | 7.0 2.5 | MP PK | SBS Alf SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg | 52.71 | | 52.71 | 49 | |
68 | 138 | Krzysztof Kotorowicz Tomasz Pilch | 18.0 12.0 | MA MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 52.66 | | 52.66 | 47 | |
69 | 131 | Andrzej Jeleniewski Jarosław Wachnowski | 12.0 12.0 | LB LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 52.61 | | 52.61 | 45 | |
70 | 146 | Krzysztof Góra Aleksander Sejud | 2.5 4.0 | MP SL | GOK Rożnów Silesia V Gliwice | 52.52 | | 52.52 | 43 | |
71 | 59 | Mirosław Szaliński Marek Barylewski | 7.0 18.0 | PM PM | SDK Tczew COMAL Gdańsk | 52.45 | | 52.45 | 41 | |
72 | 15 | Katarzyna Jażdrzyk Barbara Jarota | 1.5 7.0 | MA MA | COME BACK Warszawa EURO AGRO CENTRUM III - singleton | 52.44 | | 52.44 | 39 | |
73 | 158 | Grzegorz Gawron Jakub Kowal | 4.0 7.0 | MP MP | Sfora Cibora Sfora Cibora | 52.42 | | 52.42 | 37 | |
74 | 86 | Marek Filipowski Jarosław Posłuszny | 12.0 4.0 | MP MP | Caldo-Izolacja | 52.40 | | 52.40 | 35 | |
75 | 57 | Jerzy Grabowski Ryszard Woliński | 7.0 7.0 | MP MP | SBS Alf SBS Alf | 52.24 | | 52.24 | 33 | |
76 | 35 | Piotr Radzikowski Tomasz Stryszawski | 4.0 1.5 | LD MP | PANTA TEAM Łódź Milo | 52.20 | | 52.20 | 31 | |
77 | 63 | Przemysław Janiszewski Leszek Sztyrak | 12.0 18.0 | WM WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 52.14 | | 52.14 | 29 | |
78 | 91 | Bogusław Gierulski Jerzy Skrzypczak | 18.0 18.0 | WM WM | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 52.08 | | 52.08 | 27 | |
79 | 72 | Stefan Kowalczyk Jan Sucharkiewicz | 12.0 12.0 | SL SL | Energetyk Jaworzno Energetyk Jaworzno | 52.01 | | 52.01 | 25 | |
80 | 185 | Stanisław Król Sławomir Król | 2.5 1.5 | SW SW | MZKS Alit Ożarów MZKS Alit Ożarów | 51.94 | | 51.94 | 23 | |
81 | 67 | Mariusz Kraśnicki Jarosław Cieślak | 2.5 12.0 | LD LD | CKM Łódź WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 51.90 | | 51.90 | 21 | |
82 | 13 | Jacek Młyńczyk Andrzej Wilkosz | 12.0 18.0 | PK MP | Eltechma Rzeszów TS Wisła | 51.88 | | 51.88 | 19 | |
83 | 149 | Tomasz Wiśniewski Witold Żarowski | 7.0 7.0 | MA MA | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock PETRO ENERGOREM Płock | 51.76 | | 51.76 | 17 | |
84 | 37 | Zdzisław Beling Witold Tomaszek | 12.0 4.0 | LD MA | CONSUS COME BACK Warszawa | 51.58 | | 51.58 | 15 | |
85 | 21 | Wojciech Paszko Roman Cieśla | 4.0 7.0 | PK PK | Janlex Rzeszów Czarni ZETO Rzeszów | 51.47 | | 51.47 | 13 | |
86 | 210 | Bolesław Krzewski Mariusz Nowak | 7.0 4.0 | MA MA | GOK-cards Bielsk MASOVIA Płock (WZBS Łódź III L) | 51.36 | | 51.36 | 11 | |
87 | 176 | Lena Leszczyńska Rafał Niedzielski | 1.5 2.5 | LU LU | ŻAK LUBLIN ŻAK LUBLIN | 51.35 | | 51.35 | 9 | |
88 | 207 | Artur Guła Mikołaj Taczewski | 7.0 7.0 | SL SL | Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice | 51.35 | | 51.35 | 8 | |
89 | 103 | Jacek Znamirowski Roman Opaliński | 12.0 12.0 | PK PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 51.32 | | 51.32 | 7 | |
90 | 125 | Marek Jaworski Włodzimierz Wala | 7.0 18.0 | MP MP | TS Wisła | 51.17 | | 51.17 | 6 | |
91 | 196 | Tomasz Brzuski Leszek Szeląg | 4.0 4.0 | MA MA | Ósemka Gostynin (Łódź III L) Ósemka Gostynin (Łódź III L) | 51.17 | | 51.17 | 5 | |
92 | 194 | Urszula Kędzierska Katarzyna Górniak | 1.5 2.5 | MA PM | K-2 Concordia Raszyn | 50.81 | | 50.81 | 4 | |
93 | 134 | Andrzej Lubojemski Edward Warząchowski | 12.0 7.0 | MP MP | Caldo-Izolacja Caldo-Izolacja | 50.67 | | 50.67 | 3 | |
94 | 32 | Stanisław Owczarek Wiesław Niciński | 18.0 12.0 | LD LD | PTC III Pabianice | 50.66 | | 50.66 | 2 | |
95 | 200 | Andrzej Herman Mirosław Zieliński | 1.5 7.0 | DS SL | TKKT Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój Silesia I Sovit Gliwice | 50.46 | | 50.46 | 1 | |
96 | 120 | Tomasz Ukraiński Adam Żarnowski | 12.0 7.0 | PK PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów Czarni ZETO Rzeszów | 50.41 | | 50.41 | ||
97 | 100 | Jakub Kotorowicz Paweł Miechowicz | 12.0 7.0 | LD LD | PGE GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW PGE GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW | 50.19 | | 50.19 | ||
98 | 168 | Małgorzata Praszałowicz Paweł Skałacki | 4.0 4.0 | MP MP | Wawel Rabka Inco Veritas | 50.19 | | 50.19 | ||
99 | 123 | Michał Haczewski Leszek Jaworski | 4.0 7.0 | SL SL | Ranczo Bestwinka Ranczo Bestwinka | 50.17 | | 50.17 | ||
100 | 40 | Andrzej Serwach Piotr Łyczkowski | 4.0 4.0 | MA MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM II EURO AGRO CENTRUM II | 50.06 | | 50.06 | ||
101 | 181 | Jarosław Kosior Jerzy Bednarz | 2.5 2.5 | MA MA | MEDYK Radom MEDYK Radom | 50.04 | | 50.04 | ||
102 | 188 | Sławomir Sarna Dariusz Banaś | 2.5 2.5 | SW SW | SDK-Hotel Senator II Starachowice Anex Ostrowiec Św. | 50.03 | | 50.03 | ||
103 | 78 | Karol Kałuziński Jacek Szkup | 4.0 4.0 | LD LD | PANTA TEAM Łódź PANTA TEAM Łódź | 49.96 | | 49.96 | ||
104 | 101 | Andrzej Bacik Jacek Radomski | 4.0 4.0 | SL SL | Silesia III Gliwice Silesia III Gliwice | 49.96 | | 49.96 | ||
105 | 28 | Jerzy Ujma Grzegorz Parjaszewski | 7.0 2.5 | SL SL | Piast III-Silesia Gliwice Piast Gliwice | 49.91 | | 49.91 | ||
106 | 173 | Zdzisław Reczek Zbigniew Sagan | 12.0 7.0 | MP MP | Hotel Litwiński | 49.84 | | 49.84 | ||
107 | 135 | Arunas Jankauskas Alvydas Saulis | 5.0 5.0 | LIT LIT | | 49.81 | | 49.81 | ||
108 | 82 | Igor Łosiewicz Łukasz Witkowski | 2.5 2.5 | MA MA | AZS UW Zięba Warszawa AZS UW Zięba Warszawa | 49.67 | | 49.67 | ||
109 | 164 | Janusz Matiolański Zygmunt Kubicki | 7.0 12.0 | MP MP | Prądniczanka Prądniczanka | 49.66 | | 49.66 | ||
110 | 175 | Paweł Jassem Piotr Zatorski | 7.0 4.0 | WP WP | INEA Poznań INEA Poznań | 49.53 | | 49.53 | ||
111 | 186 | Dariusz Kulpiński Tomasz Bajorek | 7.0 4.0 | PK PK | Dropol Rzeszów Czarni ZETO Rzeszów | 49.38 | | 49.38 | ||
112 | 79 | Zdzisław Kowalewski Artur Rutkowski | 12.0 18.0 | MA MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 49.29 | | 49.29 | ||
113 | 73 | Andrzej Gelberg Jerzy Kniga-Leosz | 4.0 12.0 | MA MA | SINGLETON Warszawa EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 49.26 | | 49.26 | ||
114 | 50 | Andrius Michailovas Povilas Lukinskas | 5.0 5.0 | LIT LIT | | 49.14 | | 49.14 | ||
115 | 139 | Dariusz Sosin Piotr Markiewicz | 2.5 2.5 | MP MP | ZMT Tarnów ZMT Tarnów | 49.14 | | 49.14 | ||
116 | 110 | Wincenty Chmiel Bogusław Nidecki | 4.0 2.5 | PK PK | OPGK Rzeszów OPGK Rzeszów | 49.08 | | 49.08 | ||
117 | 38 | Włodzimierz Niedolaz Edmund Jas | 4.0 4.0 | SW SW | Altar Telbridge Kielce KSS-R Brydż Końskie | 48.96 | | 48.96 | ||
118 | 26 | Adam Kielichowski Edward Kolmas | | LD NZ | | 48.93 | | 48.93 | ||
119 | 102 | Jarosław Kostrzewa Andrzej Terszak | 7.0 2.5 | MA MA | AZS UW Zięba Warszawa AZS UW Zięba Warszawa | 48.71 | | 48.71 | ||
120 | 201 | Andrzej Gołygowski Lech Warwocki | 2.5 4.0 | KP MA | KTB Koło Ósemka Gostynin (Łódź III L) | 48.61 | | 48.61 | ||
121 | 141 | Krzysztof Buras Tadeusz Laszczak | 18.0 2.5 | SL MA | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim EURO AGRO CENTRUM III - singleton | 48.68 | -0.10 | 48.58 | ||
122 | 174 | Ryszard Jankowski Tadeusz Sobota | 7.0 2.5 | SW SW | ART-DECO II Kielce ART-DECO II Kielce | 48.55 | | 48.55 | ||
123 | 45 | Sławomir Bolesta Wiesław Pietraszewski | 7.0 7.0 | PD PD | STB Suwałki STB II Sanpol Suwałki | 48.48 | | 48.48 | ||
124 | 124 | Janusz Gawęcki Jerzy Maludziński | 12.0 4.0 | SW SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski | 48.48 | | 48.48 | ||
125 | 11 | Andrzej Iwański Stanisław Pająk | 7.0 12.0 | SW SW | SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice | 48.41 | | 48.41 | ||
126 | 121 | Włodzimierz Buze Jacek Turczynowicz | 18.0 18.0 | MA MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 48.38 | | 48.38 | ||
127 | 66 | Jerzy Luśtyk Marek Krawczyk | 0.5 0.5 | MA MA | Energetyk - Alpar Kozienice MAN Radom | 48.32 | | 48.32 | ||
128 | 85 | Andrzej Potyński Maciej Modrzejewski | 12.0 7.0 | MA MA | MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki COME BACK Warszawa | 48.31 | | 48.31 | ||
129 | 122 | Augustyn Banek Maciej Czernik | 4.0 4.0 | PK PK | Hotel Polski Owiewka Mielec Hotel Polski Owiewka Mielec | 48.21 | | 48.21 | ||
130 | 81 | Sławomir Kamiński Henryk Pysiak | 4.0 1.5 | MA MA | MAN Radom TRAFIKA Radom | 48.05 | | 48.05 | ||
131 | 34 | Anna Sarniak Sławomir Kolarz | 12.0 2.5 | MA MA | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock SINGLETON Warszawa | 47.80 | | 47.80 | ||
132 | 75 | Michał Kania Aleksander Krych | 2.5 4.0 | MA MA | AZS UW AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 47.68 | | 47.68 | ||
133 | 206 | Marek Kubicki Lech Sadoś | 1.5 12.0 | MA MA | WKRA Żuromin FINPOL Warszawa | 47.78 | -0.10 | 47.68 | ||
134 | 163 | Robert Cimr Jan Styczyński | 2.5 2.5 | SL SL | Piast III-Silesia IV Gliwice Piast III-Silesia IV Gliwice | 47.60 | | 47.60 | ||
135 | 132 | Marcin Krawczyk Joanna Wiśniewska | 7.0 4.0 | MP MP | Sfora Cibora | 47.50 | | 47.50 | ||
136 | 92 | Stanisław Wachel Aleksander Skorupa | 4.0 2.5 | DS DS | Milton ZKS Polar Wrocław MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 47.48 | | 47.48 | ||
137 | 97 | Witold Dzikowski Maciej Dobrzyński | 4.0 | MA MA | PUŁASKI Warka PUŁASKI Warka | 47.36 | | 47.36 | ||
138 | 17 | Józef Pochroń Jerzy Masłoń | 18.0 12.0 | PM KP | DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski | 47.32 | | 47.32 | ||
139 | 129 | Jan Pijanowski Ryszard Wójcik | 4.0 1.5 | MA MA | AUTOLEKAR Radom TRAFIKA Radom | 47.18 | | 47.18 | ||
140 | 51 | Kazimierz Puczyński Jerzy Szukała | 12.0 2.5 | MA MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I SINGLETON Warszawa | 47.16 | | 47.16 | ||
141 | 143 | Igor Krawczenko Yelena Szochan | 1.5 1.5 | PD PD | Spektr Mińsk Spektr Mińsk | 47.04 | | 47.04 | ||
142 | 19 | Krzysztof Zając Łukasz Sobkiewicz | 2.5 2.5 | LD LD | INTRA Łódź INTRA Łódź | 46.81 | | 46.81 | ||
143 | 202 | Wojciech Biegajło Andrzej Miszewski | 12.0 18.0 | PK MA | Janlex Rzeszów CZWÓRKA Warszawa | 46.78 | | 46.78 | ||
144 | 99 | Roman Kierznowski Ireneusz Kowalczyk | 18.0 18.0 | WM SL | Mrągowia SI Mrągowo Silesia I Sovit Gliwice | 46.74 | | 46.74 | ||
145 | 187 | Waldemar Haponiuk Wojciech Stanula | 4.0 4.0 | SW SW | KSS-R Brydż Końskie KSS-R Brydż Końskie | 46.66 | | 46.66 | ||
146 | 182 | Grzegorz Gajaszek Hubert Urban | 1.0 2.5 | SW SW | ART-DECO II Kielce MKS Orlicz Suchedniów | 46.35 | | 46.35 | ||
147 | 109 | Zbigniew Dmitruk Jan Pietrzyk | 4.0 0.5 | LU LU | ESERVICE LUBLIN Towex Lublin | 46.23 | | 46.23 | ||
148 | 136 | Mirosław Jurczenia Sylwester Sikora | 1.5 | SW SW | | 46.06 | | 46.06 | ||
149 | 137 | Mieczysław Falaciński Piotr Strzelczyk | 4.0 4.0 | MA MA | FINPOL Warszawa DKD 3 Warszawa | 45.96 | | 45.96 | ||
150 | 112 | Dariusz Krajewski Leszek Łuniewski | 12.0 7.0 | MA MA | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock PETRO ENERGOREM Płock | 45.81 | | 45.81 | ||
151 | 193 | Tadeusz Garbacik Przemysław Zawada | 7.0 4.0 | PK PK | Eltechma Rzeszów Eltechma Rzeszów | 45.77 | | 45.77 | ||
152 | 89 | Kajetan Olewicz Aleksander Wład | 4.0 2.5 | SL SL | Silesia I Sovit Gliwice Silesia I Sovit Gliwice | 45.74 | | 45.74 | ||
153 | 23 | Adam Hintertan Tomasz Rawicz | 7.0 4.0 | ZP ZP | MOKiS Dziwnów MOKiS Dziwnów | 45.67 | | 45.67 | ||
154 | 172 | Leon Misiak Kazimierz Gołąbek | 2.5 2.5 | SW SW | Zamek Szydłowiec Zamek Szydłowiec | 45.67 | | 45.67 | ||
155 | 151 | Robert Kwiatkowski Jerzy Paja | 0.5 7.0 | PK PK | Walter Rzeszów Elektrycy Rzeszów | 45.52 | | 45.52 | ||
156 | 68 | Marcin Gut Tomasz Rutkowski | 1.5 | SW SW | KSS-R Brydż Końskie KSS-R Brydż Końskie | 45.49 | | 45.49 | ||
157 | 198 | Waldemar Burakowski Waldemar Radziak | 7.0 7.0 | MA MA | NOWOGAMES Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | 45.58 | -0.10 | 45.48 | ||
158 | 96 | Stanisław Prus Wojciech Jadczyk | 4.0 2.5 | SW SW | Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów | 45.37 | | 45.37 | ||
159 | 94 | Wojciech Racz Anna Sztyber | 1.5 1.0 | MA MA | AZS UW AZS UW | 45.23 | | 45.23 | ||
160 | 157 | Tomasz Jochymski Wojciech Kaźmierczak | 2.5 2.5 | LD LD | INTRA Łódź INTRA Łódź | 44.74 | | 44.74 | ||
161 | 87 | Jacek Adamczyk Maria Wójcik | 4.0 2.5 | SW SW | Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów | 44.46 | | 44.46 | ||
162 | 116 | Bogdan Cholewik Urszula Lewicka | 4.0 1.0 | SL SL | Derby Katowice Derby Katowice | 44.38 | | 44.38 | ||
163 | 105 | Andrzej Księżki Krzysztof Kiepas | 2.5 | NZ LD | POMIAR - TKKF Opoczno | 44.29 | | 44.29 | ||
164 | 165 | Paweł Siwiński Adam Kozłowski | 7.0 7.0 | WP WP | Jolenta Gniezno Jolenta Gniezno | 44.25 | | 44.25 | ||
165 | 128 | Grzegorz Zakrzewski Paweł Kita | 4.0 4.0 | SW SW | Altar Telbridge Kielce ŚZBS Kielce | 44.24 | | 44.24 | ||
166 | 43 | Iwona Ławniczak-Iwanowska Marek Faber | 1.5 1.5 | MA LD | PAN SAMOCHODZIK Ciechanów PANTA TEAM Łódź | 44.08 | | 44.08 | ||
167 | 61 | Tomasz Bednarek Marek Skulimowski | 4.0 2.5 | SL SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 43.99 | | 43.99 | ||
168 | 161 | Marek Miernik Lech Kubik | 0.5 1.5 | SW SW | | 43.98 | | 43.98 | ||
169 | 150 | Kazimierz Zajączkowski Jan Skuciński | 12.0 4.0 | MP MP | BBB Team | 43.80 | | 43.80 | ||
170 | 106 | Ewa Miszewska Stanisław Zakrzewski | 18.0 12.0 | WP WP | INEA Poznań INEA Poznań | 43.77 | | 43.77 | ||
171 | 154 | Zdzisław Baryła Andrzej Ankiersztejn | 2.5 2.5 | PK PK | Walter Rzeszów Walter Rzeszów | 43.54 | | 43.54 | ||
172 | 44 | Wiesław Krzyżanek Edward Sajkowski | 1.0 1.5 | LB LB | GSBS Sekret 2 Gorzów GSBS KKS Kłodawa | 43.11 | | 43.11 | ||
173 | 171 | Maciej Rodzaj Paweł Korombel | 2.5 4.0 | MP MP | ZMT Tarnów ZMT Tarnów | 42.69 | | 42.69 | ||
174 | 190 | Jakub Różycki Paweł Szerling | 0.5 0.5 | MA MA | SINGLETON Warszawa | 42.52 | | 42.52 | ||
175 | 53 | Jacek Szczerbowski Józef Janicki | 4.0 7.0 | SL SL | Dworan-Jocker II Oświęcim Dworan-Jocker II Oświęcim | 42.47 | | 42.47 | ||
176 | 126 | Piotr Lisowski Andrzej Dąbrowski | 2.5 0.5 | MA MA | TRAFIKA Radom | 42.24 | | 42.24 | ||
177 | 169 | Andrzej Kowalski Aleksander Kulik | 1.0 1.0 | MA MA | DACH-KOMPLEX Radom MAN Radom | 42.11 | | 42.11 | ||
178 | 192 | Andrzej Piecuch Krzysztof Gaweł | 4.0 4.0 | SL SL | Silesia I Sovit Gliwice Silesia I Sovit Gliwice | 42.00 | | 42.00 | ||
179 | 69 | Janusz Petz Jerzy Kazubski | 2.5 7.0 | MA MA | ABATRONIC Radom AUTOLEKAR Radom | 41.45 | | 41.45 | ||
180 | 144 | Jacek Nowacki Andrzej Paradowski | 2.5 4.0 | LD LD | POMIAR - TKKF Opoczno POMIAR - TKKF Opoczno | 41.08 | | 41.08 | ||
181 | 90 | Marcin Pachniewski Marek Ciesielczuk | 1.5 1.5 | SW SW | Biotop Zamość | 41.06 | | 41.06 | ||
182 | 152 | Marek Stawicki Marek Szczepański | 1.0 0.5 | LD LD | POMIAR - TKKF Opoczno POMIAR - TKKF Opoczno | 41.04 | -0.10 | 40.94 | ||
183 | 80 | Tadeusz Szemraj Adam Siudem | 4.0 2.5 | PK PK | OPGK Rzeszów Eltechma Rzeszów | 40.83 | | 40.83 | ||
184 | 189 | Marcin Kielan Paweł Kowalski | 4.0 4.0 | SW SW | ART-DECO Kielce ART-DECO Kielce | 40.81 | | 40.81 | ||
185 | 46 | Bogdan Szulejewski Tomasz Paluchowski | 12.0 7.0 | MA MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 40.67 | | 40.67 | ||
186 | 77 | Jan Kadula Eugeniusz Strzyż | 7.0 1.0 | PK PK | OPGK Rzeszów Multi Rzeszów | 40.44 | | 40.44 | ||
187 | 14 | Janusz Borowiec Marek Borowiec | 1.5 1.5 | SW SW | MKS Orlicz Suchedniów MKS Orlicz Suchedniów | 40.08 | | 40.08 | ||
188 | 64 | Konrad Czechowski Konrad Pagacz | | | | 39.18 | | 39.18 | ||
189 | 153 | Marek Pietraszek Tomasz Raczkiewicz | 18.0 7.0 | PK PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 39.14 | | 39.14 | ||
190 | 95 | Anna Morgiel Anna Puczyńska | | MA MA | AZS UW AZS UW | 38.97 | | 38.97 | ||
191 | 118 | Bogdan Natkański Krzysztof Sotniczuk | 7.0 2.5 | LD LD | TKKF CEEMKA Idzikowice TKKF CEEMKA Idzikowice | 38.28 | | 38.28 | ||
192 | 140 | Tomasz Kluz Krzysztof Kleinrok | 7.0 7.0 | MP MP | Caldo-Izolacja Caldo-Izolacja | 37.78 | | 37.78 | ||
193 | 114 | Michał Kułakowski Włodzimierz Maryniowski | 7.0 7.0 | SW SW | SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice | 31.75 | | 31.75 | ||
194 | 133 | Jan Kandybowicz Sławomir Kowalczyk | 12.0 7.0 | MA MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM II EURO AGRO CENTRUM II | 27.90 | | 27.90 | ||
195 | 49 | Jerzy Szudziński Zenon Suszko | 4.0 7.0 | DS DS | KS Zdrowie-Kudowa Kudowa Zdrój ŚSS BOLKO ELA III Świdnica | 27.61 | | 27.61 | ||
196 | 83 | Włodzimierz Janeczek Marek Pawlik | 7.0 2.5 | MA MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM II EURO AGRO CENTRUM II | 26.67 | | 26.67 | ||
197 | 119 | Maciej Szalewicz Piotr Piotrowski | 0.5 1.0 | LD LD | Team gm. Ozorków Team gm. Ozorków | 24.14 | | 24.14 | ||
198 | 65 | Zbigniew Wojsław Adam Strzelecki | 2.5 4.0 | SW SW | ART-DECO Kielce ART-DECO Kielce | 16.51 | | 16.51 | ||
199 | 195 | | | | | 0.00 | | 0.00 | ||
| 205 | | | | | 0.00 | | 0.00 |