Grand Prix Polski Par - SOPOT 2008 | |||||||||||
szczegóły | historie uczestników | |||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | sesja % | +/- % | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 234 | Wojciech Gaweł Piotr Ilczuk | 7.0 12.0 | DS | Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wrocław Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wrocław | 65.06 | 65.06 | 251 | 360 | ||
2 | 261 | Jacek Kalita Krzysztof Kotorowicz | 12.0 18.0 | MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 62.63 | 62.63 | 249 | 345 | ||
3 | 61 | Anna Nosalska Jacek Kostur | 4.0 4.0 | MA MP | SINGLETON Warszawa | 62.34 | 62.34 | 247 | 334 | ||
4 | 150 | Łukasz Brede Jerzy Brede | 7.0 7.0 | SL MA | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 60.76 | 60.76 | 245 | 325 | ||
5 | 287 | Roman Wachowiak Krzysztof Gusowski | 12.0 12.0 | KP | Chemik OLPP Nowa Wieś Wielka Chemik OLPP Nowa Wieś Wielka | 60.54 | 60.54 | 243 | 318 | ||
6 | 111 | Bogdan Małysz Andrzej Zaleski | 18.0 4.0 | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 59.92 | 59.92 | 241 | 312 | ||
7 | 26 | Danuta Żabicka Aleksander Poznysz | 4.0 7.0 | PM DS | SEKWENS-UNITEX Gdańsk KS Konfeks I Legnica | 59.80 | 59.80 | 239 | 307 | ||
8 | 263 | Radosław Szczepański Jacek Szutowicz | 12.0 12.0 | KP WP | Jantar Toruń KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań | 59.67 | 59.67 | 237 | 302 | ||
9 | 56 | Michał Wantke Jacek Lasota | 7.0 4.0 | PM | AZS PG - MOSiR Sopot AZS PG - MOSiR Sopot | 59.45 | 59.45 | 235 | 298 | ||
10 | 29 | Piotr Kucharski Mirosław Rafalski | 18.0 18.0 | SW | Echo Kielce SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice | 59.37 | 59.37 | 233 | 294 | ||
11 | 25 | Sławomir Henclik Krzysztof Sikorski | 18.0 18.0 | PM | DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk | 59.25 | 59.25 | 231 | 290 | ||
12 | 192 | Jerzy Rymwid Jacek Leśniczak | 7.0 7.0 | WP | Unia I Leszno Unia I Leszno | 59.02 | 59.02 | 229 | 287 | ||
13 | 20 | Wacław Janicki Jacek Lew | 12.0 12.0 | PM | DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk | 58.99 | 58.99 | 227 | 284 | ||
14 | 267 | Witold Antoniewicz Jerzy Misiak | 4.0 12.0 | PM | COMAL Gdańsk COMAL Gdańsk | 58.71 | 58.71 | 225 | 281 | ||
15 | 42 | Aleksander Kasprzak Krzysztof Kurkiewicz | 12.0 4.0 | PM | COMAL Gdańsk COMAL Gdańsk | 58.59 | 58.59 | 223 | 278 | ||
16 | 237 | Marta Machalińska Katarzyna Dufrat | 4.0 1.0 | WP DS | UKB Kleks I Szamotuły KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocław | 58.12 | 58.12 | 221 | 275 | ||
17 | 160 | Andrzej Kozak Jarosław Kaczorowski | 7.0 12.0 | LU | ESERVICE LUBLIN ESERVICE LUBLIN | 58.07 | 58.07 | 219 | 272 | ||
18 | 114 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Andrzej Lućko | 18.0 18.0 | MA SW | KRAJEWSKI Łowicz GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski | 58.04 | 58.04 | 217 | 269 | ||
19 | 169 | Aleksander Skop Adam Błachnio | 4.0 7.0 | KP | Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski | 57.95 | 57.95 | 215 | 266 | ||
20 | 115 | Ewa Miszewska Stanisław Zakrzewski | 18.0 12.0 | WP | INEA Poznań INEA Poznań | 57.84 | 57.84 | 213 | 263 | ||
21 | 80 | Janusz Ciruk Andrzej Sulima | 7.0 7.0 | WM | Plastimet Ełk Plastimet Ełk | 57.50 | 57.50 | 211 | 260 | ||
22 | 219 | Tomasz Gotard Thomas Gotard | 10.0 5.0 | GER | Dąbrówka Las Poznań | 57.49 | 57.49 | 209 | 257 | ||
23 | 216 | Bogdan Szulejewski Tomasz Paluchowski | 12.0 7.0 | MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 57.39 | 57.39 | 207 | 254 | ||
24 | 276 | Stanisław Owczarek Przemysław Teleszyński | 18.0 7.0 | LD | PTC III Pabianice PTC III Pabianice | 57.03 | 57.03 | 205 | 251 | ||
25 | 148 | Ryszard Sakowicz Zdzisław Świątek | 7.0 12.0 | LB | GSBS Gomad Gorzów GSBS Gomad Gorzów | 56.96 | 56.96 | 203 | 248 | ||
26 | 73 | Jacek Stasica Kazimierz Latawiec | 7.0 7.0 | MP | TS Wisła | 56.93 | 56.93 | 201 | 245 | ||
27 | 36 | Andrzej Bunikowski Ireneusz Dzikowski | 18.0 12.0 | WP PM | KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań COMAL Gdańsk | 56.87 | 56.87 | 199 | 242 | ||
28 | 121 | Stanisław Janik Jerzy Nowak | 12.0 12.0 | WP | Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec | 56.72 | 56.72 | 197 | 239 | ||
29 | 221 | Josef Piekarek Alexander Smirnov | 10.0 10.0 | GER | | 56.70 | 56.70 | 195 | 236 | ||
30 | 100 | Ewa Banaszkiewicz Dominik Filipowicz | 12.0 12.0 | PK LD | Elektromontaż Rzeszów CONSUS | 56.70 | 56.70 | 193 | 233 | ||
31 | 248 | Jarosław Cieślak Marek Czerepak | 12.0 7.0 | LD DS | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop AREA Traders KS AZS Politechnika IV Wroc | 56.67 | 56.67 | 191 | 230 | ||
32 | 94 | Stefan Kowalczyk Leszek Niemiec | 12.0 12.0 | SL | Energetyk Jaworzno Energetyk Jaworzno | 56.67 | 56.67 | 189 | 227 | ||
33 | 33 | Renata Neronowicz Krzysztof Bąder | 12.0 12.0 | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | 56.48 | 56.48 | 187 | 224 | ||
34 | 274 | Kazimierz Dominiak Eugeniusz Starzyński | 7.0 4.0 | PM | SEKWENS-UNITEX Gdańsk SEKWENS-UNITEX Gdańsk | 56.39 | 56.39 | 185 | 221 | ||
35 | 288 | Małgorzata Jeleniewska Waldemar Burakowski | 7.0 7.0 | MA | NOWOGAMES Warszawa NOWOGAMES Warszawa | 56.33 | 56.33 | 183 | 218 | ||
36 | 86 | Waldemar Jaworski Bartosz Chmurski | 7.0 18.0 | SL MA | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim PRATERM Warszawa | 56.26 | 56.26 | 181 | 215 | ||
37 | 199 | Sławomir Rokicki Paweł Chindelewicz | 7.0 7.0 | MA PD | BOOM Warszawa STB Suwałki | 56.22 | 56.22 | 179 | 212 | ||
38 | 98 | Konrad Araszkiewicz Dariusz Kowalski | 18.0 18.0 | OP | ZKS I Opole ZKS I Opole | 56.21 | 56.21 | 177 | 209 | ||
39 | 119 | Valentin Zhuravel Andrey Orlovich | 7.0 7.0 | PD | Katok SL Mińsk Katok SL Mińsk | 56.10 | 56.10 | 175 | 206 | ||
40 | 113 | Siergiej Złobicz Aleksander Niechoroszew | 1.5 1.5 | PD | Spektr Mińsk Spektr Mińsk | 55.99 | 55.99 | 173 | 203 | ||
41 | 105 | Paweł Krzemiński Michał Włoszek | 0.5 4.0 | KP | BUDKRUSZ Aleksandrów Kujawski BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski | 55.94 | 55.94 | 171 | 200 | ||
42 | 171 | Aleksander Knawa Robert Kowalski | 12.0 12.0 | SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski Echo Kielce | 55.78 | 55.78 | 169 | 197 | ||
43 | 146 | Natalia Sakowska Piotr Butryn | 4.0 7.0 | MA | AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 55.74 | 55.74 | 167 | 194 | ||
44 | 278 | Tomasz Spodenkiewicz Andrzej Kozikowski | 7.0 7.0 | LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 55.70 | 55.70 | 165 | 191 | ||
45 | 129 | Jacek Korpetta Sylwester Młynarczuk | 12.0 18.0 | MA | COME BACK Warszawa COME BACK Warszawa | 55.68 | 55.68 | 163 | 188 | ||
46 | 44 | Rafał Jagniewski Grażyna Brewiak | 18.0 18.0 | WP MA | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno PETRO ENERGOREM Płock | 55.62 | 55.62 | 161 | 185 | ||
47 | 24 | Cezary Krzemiński Marek Barylewski | 18.0 18.0 | PM | FESTIWAL Słupsk COMAL Gdańsk | 55.61 | 55.61 | 159 | 182 | ||
48 | 175 | Jacek Szczerbowski Jerzy Ujma | 4.0 7.0 | SL | Dworan-Jocker II Oświęcim Piast III-Silesia Gliwice | 55.58 | 55.58 | 157 | 179 | ||
49 | 295 | Jeremi Stępiński Marek Szymanowski | 12.0 18.0 | MA | PRATERM Warszawa KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 55.40 | 55.40 | 155 | 176 | ||
50 | 163 | Bogusław Dyk Mirosław Kopowski | 12.0 12.0 | PM | FESTIWAL Słupsk FESTIWAL Słupsk | 55.31 | 55.31 | 153 | 173 | ||
51 | 232 | Michał Gulczyński Mateusz Andrzejewski | 1.0 1.5 | WP | Dąbrówka Kadet Poznań Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań | 55.29 | 55.29 | 151 | 170 | ||
52 | 186 | Paweł Siwiński Paweł Miechowicz | 7.0 7.0 | WP LD | Jolenta Gniezno PGE GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW | 55.26 | 55.26 | 149 | 167 | ||
53 | 51 | Marcin Czarniawski Tomasz Małachowski | 7.0 7.0 | WM | Plastimet Ełk Plastimet Ełk | 55.21 | 55.21 | 147 | 164 | ||
54 | 12 | Robert Michalski Jan Kudelski | 1.5 4.0 | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SBS BOGORYA 2 Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 55.19 | 55.19 | 145 | 161 | ||
55 | 84 | Tomasz Pilch Jarosław Figlus | 12.0 7.0 | MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 55.16 | 55.16 | 143 | 158 | ||
56 | 102 | Cezary Szadkowski Waldemar Kozielewski | 18.0 4.0 | LB | SBS 1 Międzyrzecz SBS 1 Międzyrzecz | 55.12 | 55.12 | 141 | 155 | ||
57 | 226 | Stanisław Gołębiowski Maciej Wręczycki | 18.0 12.0 | DS OP | Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław ZKS I Opole | 55.09 | 55.09 | 139 | 152 | ||
58 | 152 | Tatiana Kozon Tomasz Osiński | 1.5 7.0 | MA KP | SINGLETON Warszawa BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski | 55.07 | 55.07 | 137 | 149 | ||
59 | 15 | Józef Pochroń Jerzy Masłoń | 18.0 12.0 | PM KP | DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski | 55.02 | 55.02 | 135 | 146 | ||
60 | 233 | Marek Wójcicki Włodzimierz Starkowski | 18.0 18.0 | WP DS | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław | 54.96 | 54.96 | 133 | 143 | ||
61 | 34 | Anna Mandecka Krzysztof Latoszewski | 4.0 7.0 | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | 54.87 | 54.87 | 131 | 140 | ||
62 | 210 | Alexander Zhukov Aleh Tsimakhovich | 4.0 4.0 | PD | Katok SL Mińsk Katok SL Mińsk | 54.77 | 54.77 | 129 | 137 | ||
63 | 70 | Tomasz Winciorek Marek Jeleniewski | 18.0 12.0 | DS SW | Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław Echo Kielce | 54.76 | 54.76 | 127 | 134 | ||
64 | 183 | Ryszard Leśniewski Wiesław Mączkowski | 4.0 12.0 | PM | FESTIWAL Słupsk FESTIWAL Słupsk | 54.70 | 54.70 | 125 | 131 | ||
65 | 205 | Swietłana Bodrenkowa Larysa Kuzniatsova | 2.5 | PD | | 54.53 | 54.53 | 123 | 128 | ||
66 | 96 | Witold Żarowski Jarosław Ostrowski | 7.0 4.0 | MA SL | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock Piast Gliwice | 54.50 | 54.50 | 121 | 125 | ||
67 | 90 | Jerzy Olenderek Andrzej Kaźmierczak | 7.0 7.0 | DS | BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec | 54.48 | 54.48 | 119 | 122 | ||
68 | 21 | Kazimierz Wołowiec Michał Gapa | 2.5 4.0 | PM | MDK I Pruszcz Gdański MDK I Pruszcz Gdański | 54.47 | 54.47 | 117 | 119 | ||
69 | 132 | Damian Wroński Tomasz Rusiecki | 7.0 4.0 | ZP | GRYF Szczecin GRYF Szczecin | 54.45 | 54.45 | 115 | 116 | ||
70 | 65 | Janusz Wesołowski Krzysztof Czul | 12.0 12.0 | SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski | 54.38 | 54.38 | 113 | 113 | ||
71 | 106 | Mariusz Brewiak Arkadiusz Stasiak | 12.0 1.5 | PM ZP | GTB Gdańsk SINGLETON Szczecin | 54.13 | 54.13 | 111 | 110 | ||
72 | 265 | Jerzy Komorowski Tomasz Puczyński | 2.5 7.0 | PM MA | SEKWENS-UNITEX Gdańsk EURO AGRO CENTRUM III - singleton | 54.11 | 54.11 | 109 | 107 | ||
73 | 97 | Piotr Anastaziak Mirosław Szaliński | 4.0 7.0 | PM | SDK Tczew SDK Tczew | 53.97 | 53.97 | 107 | 104 | ||
74 | 262 | Zbigniew Pinkiewicz Aleksander Gruca | 12.0 1.5 | PM | KLIMAT Gdynia KLIMAT Gdynia | 53.87 | 53.87 | 105 | 101 | ||
75 | 285 | Sill Silla Stig Gamle | 5.0 5.0 | NOR | | 53.84 | 53.84 | 103 | 98 | ||
76 | 292 | Bogusław Pawszak Stanisław Stachlewski | 12.0 4.0 | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SBS BOGORYA Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 53.84 | 53.84 | 101 | 95 | ||
77 | 302 | Andrej Kowalenko Valery Kanstantsinau | 1.5 | PD | | 53.76 | 53.76 | 99 | 92 | ||
78 | 41 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski Krzysztof Antas | 18.0 18.0 | LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 53.74 | 53.74 | 97 | 89 | ||
79 | 230 | Fried Weber Berthold Engel | 5.0 5.0 | GER | | 53.74 | 53.74 | 95 | 86 | ||
80 | 179 | Damian Burek Robert Cimr | 4.0 2.5 | SL | Derby Katowice Piast III-Silesia IV Gliwice | 53.66 | 53.66 | 93 | 83 | ||
81 | 30 | Roman Budzik Marek Banasiński | 12.0 7.0 | PM | ALFA Gdynia ALFA Gdynia | 53.55 | 53.55 | 91 | 80 | ||
82 | 167 | Andrzej Dębowski Roman Szlachetka | 7.0 7.0 | ZP | K-52 Szczecin l.K.S.Pomorzanin Nowogard | 53.48 | 53.48 | 89 | 77 | ||
83 | 256 | Elke Weber Maciej Szczerczak | 5.0 2.5 | GER MP | | 53.42 | 53.42 | 87 | 74 | ||
84 | 38 | Leszek Falkowski Ryszard Rapicki | 7.0 7.0 | KP | Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz | 53.42 | 53.42 | 85 | 71 | ||
85 | 109 | Mirosław Bublewicz Andrzej Rękosiak | 4.0 4.0 | LB | SBS 1 Międzyrzecz SBS 1 Międzyrzecz | 53.32 | 53.32 | 83 | 68 | ||
86 | 161 | Karol Filipowicz Karol Mykietyn | 12.0 18.0 | DS | AREA Traders KS AZS Politechnika IV Wroc AREA Traders KS AZS Politechnika IV Wroc | 53.28 | 53.28 | 81 | 66 | ||
87 | 104 | Antoni Sękowski Edmund Pinkiewicz | 18.0 12.0 | PM | ALFA Gdynia ALFA Gdynia | 53.28 | 53.28 | 79 | 64 | ||
88 | 228 | Bernard Pszczoła Kazimierz Gralak | 7.0 12.0 | WM PM | ŻARNA Nowa Wieś GTB Gdańsk | 53.24 | 53.24 | 77 | 62 | ||
89 | 118 | Dariusz Węgrowicz Tadeusz Wyczółkowski | 1.0 12.0 | MA | DKD 1 Warszawa | 53.24 | 53.24 | 75 | 60 | ||
90 | 134 | Lena Leszczyńska Rafał Niedzielski | 1.5 2.5 | LU | ŻAK LUBLIN ŻAK LUBLIN | 53.22 | 53.22 | 73 | 58 | ||
91 | 59 | Jakub Kotorowicz Piotr Walczak | 12.0 18.0 | LD WP | PGE GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań | 53.15 | 53.15 | 71 | 56 | ||
92 | 31 | Piotr Tomczak Sebastian Piepióra | 2.5 4.0 | PM | MACHU PICCHU Gdańsk MACHU PICCHU Gdańsk | 53.11 | 53.11 | 69 | 54 | ||
93 | 57 | Jan Adamczewski Roman Kujawski | 7.0 7.0 | WP | Budowlani I Poznań Jolenta Gniezno | 53.02 | 53.02 | 67 | 52 | ||
94 | 39 | Ryszard Konopka Kazimierz Zelga | 7.0 7.0 | PM | STB Słupsk STB Słupsk | 53.01 | 53.01 | 65 | 50 | ||
95 | 184 | Marek Błaszkowski Jan Moszyński | 2.5 12.0 | LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 52.98 | 52.98 | 63 | 48 | ||
96 | 273 | Jerzy Kniga-Leosz Janusz Radecki | 12.0 12.0 | MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I COME BACK Warszawa | 52.92 | 52.92 | 61 | 46 | ||
97 | 177 | Elżbieta Waniurska Piotr Waniurski | 4.0 7.0 | LU MP | ŻAK LUBLIN Sfora Cibora | 52.90 | 52.90 | 59 | 44 | ||
98 | 67 | Witold Tomaszek Andrzej Potyński | 4.0 12.0 | MA | COME BACK Warszawa MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 52.81 | 52.81 | 57 | 42 | ||
99 | 112 | Igor Krawczenko Yelena Szochan | 1.5 1.5 | PD | Spektr Mińsk Spektr Mińsk | 52.81 | 52.81 | 55 | 40 | ||
100 | 78 | Radosław Kozłowski Dariusz Kozłowski | 2.5 7.0 | PD WM | STB Suwałki ZZBS-8 Olsztyn | 52.79 | 52.79 | 53 | 38 | ||
101 | 95 | Edmund Czubak Jacek Ciechomski | 4.0 18.0 | MA SW | SINGLETON Warszawa Echo Kielce | 52.72 | 52.72 | 51 | 36 | ||
102 | 18 | Anna Sarniak Sławomir Kolarz | 12.0 4.0 | MA | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock SINGLETON Warszawa | 52.66 | 52.66 | 49 | 34 | ||
103 | 69 | Mirosław Makatrewicz Dariusz Bogucki | 7.0 12.0 | WM WP | OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań | 52.63 | 52.63 | 47 | 32 | ||
104 | 151 | Jan Janiak Jan Romot | 4.0 7.0 | WM | Narie Morąg PDM Pisa Pisz | 52.60 | 52.60 | 45 | 30 | ||
105 | 275 | Wojciech Dolny Jarosław Michałowski | 12.0 18.0 | KP | Chemik OLPP Nowa Wieś Wielka Chemik OLPP Nowa Wieś Wielka | 52.46 | 52.46 | 43 | 28 | ||
106 | 191 | Krzysztof Przybielski Zbigniew Skibicki | 1.5 1.0 | PM WP | BBO - Internet | 52.39 | 52.39 | 41 | 26 | ||
107 | 289 | Jarry Irris Sin Deut | 5.0 5.0 | NOR | | 52.33 | 52.33 | 39 | 24 | ||
108 | 47 | Karol Szwenkel Tomasz Woźniak | 4.0 4.0 | KP | Jantar Toruń Jantar Toruń | 52.33 | 52.33 | 37 | 22 | ||
109 | 211 | Zdzisław Kowalewski Artur Rutkowski | 12.0 18.0 | MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 52.52 | -0.20 | 52.32 | 35 | 20 | |
110 | 49 | Stanisław Pająk Wojciech Arczewski | 12.0 18.0 | SW | SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice | 52.19 | 52.19 | 33 | 18 | ||
111 | 83 | Grażyna Busse Piotr Busse | 7.0 12.0 | WP | UKB Kleks I Szamotuły INEA Poznań | 52.09 | 52.09 | 31 | 16 | ||
112 | 54 | Przemysław Klęsk Grzegorz Adamski | 2.5 1.5 | ZP | AMATOR Szczecin RYSIE Szczecin | 52.00 | 52.00 | 29 | 14 | ||
113 | 89 | Wojciech Olański Vytautas Vainikonis | 18.0 4.0 | DS PD | Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław STB Suwałki | 51.96 | 51.96 | 27 | 12 | ||
114 | 46 | Andrzej Rohde Krzysztof Bunikowski | 7.0 4.0 | MA PM | GTB Gdańsk | 51.96 | 51.96 | 25 | 10 | ||
115 | 227 | Maciej Bystrzejewski Kazimierz Omernik | 7.0 18.0 | PM | AZS PG - MOSiR Sopot ALFA Gdynia | 51.96 | 51.96 | 23 | 8 | ||
116 | 268 | Piotr Tuczyński Tomasz Metelski | 7.0 12.0 | WP | Dąbrówka Starka Poznań Dąbrówka Starka Poznań | 51.93 | 51.93 | 21 | 6 | ||
117 | 157 | Andrzej Kondeja Wiesław Andruk | 12.0 4.0 | MA | FINPOL Warszawa FINPOL Warszawa | 51.90 | 51.90 | 19 | 4 | ||
118 | 220 | Jarosław Drewing Tadeusz Jakubiak | 2.5 1.5 | PM | SIARA Żukowo SDK Tczew | 51.88 | 51.88 | 17 | 2 | ||
119 | 235 | Jan Gardocki Jan Gaweł | 4.0 | PD NZ | STB III Suwałki | 51.86 | 51.86 | 15 | |||
120 | 93 | Roman Grzelak Jacek Romański | 7.0 18.0 | OP | ZKS I Opole ZKS I Opole | 51.82 | 51.82 | 13 | |||
121 | 149 | Andrzej Kiwerski Jan Misiuk | 7.0 7.0 | MA | DKD 1 Warszawa DKD 1 Warszawa | 51.79 | 51.79 | 11 | |||
122 | 223 | Tadeusz Wasilewski Bogusz Nalazek | 2.5 4.0 | KP | Chemik II Bydgoszcz Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 51.71 | 51.71 | 9 | |||
123 | 188 | Marek Bałdysz Marek Jaworski | 12.0 7.0 | OP MP | MKS Strzelce Opolskie | 51.65 | 51.65 | 8 | |||
124 | 250 | Przemysław Ślesicki Wojciech Palmowski | 2.5 4.0 | MA | MDK KONWENCJA Działdowo MDK KONWENCJA Działdowo | 51.58 | 51.58 | 7 | |||
125 | 173 | Adam Kozłowski Grzegorz Rojewski | 7.0 12.0 | WP KP | Jolenta Gniezno Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz | 51.42 | 51.42 | 6 | |||
126 | 138 | Adam Pawłowski Andrzej Tybura | 7.0 4.0 | LD | WTB WODOCIĄGI Włocławek WTB WODOCIĄGI Włocławek | 51.41 | 51.41 | 5 | |||
127 | 13 | Jerzy Michałek Aleksander Jezioro | 18.0 18.0 | SL | Pik Bielsko-Biała Piast II Gliwice | 51.40 | 51.40 | 4 | |||
128 | 296 | Jan Lofthang Stig Martinussen | 5.0 5.0 | NOR | | 51.22 | 51.22 | 3 | |||
129 | 260 | Jacek Młyńczyk Marek Pietraszek | 12.0 18.0 | PK | Eltechma Rzeszów Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 51.10 | 51.10 | 2 | |||
130 | 269 | Edward Bednarczyk Lech Kurowski | 4.0 7.0 | PM DS | MERITUM Gdańsk KS AZS Politechnika VI Wrocław Filia WB | 51.06 | 51.06 | 1 | |||
131 | 301 | Arnold Digre Stian Andersen | 5.0 5.0 | NOR | | 50.94 | 50.94 | ||||
132 | 243 | Elżbieta Wróblewska Lucjan Kurzela | 2.5 2.5 | MA | MOK Milanówek | 50.91 | 50.91 | ||||
133 | 130 | Bogdan Szostak Krzysztof Pakuła | 4.0 4.0 | WM | OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński | 50.85 | 50.85 | ||||
134 | 88 | Jan Borychowski Bogdan Świątek | 12.0 12.0 | LB | GSBS Gomad Gorzów GSBS Gomad Gorzów | 50.85 | 50.85 | ||||
135 | 28 | Jerzy Gober Janusz Kowalewski | 4.0 7.0 | PD | STB Suwałki STB Suwałki | 50.78 | 50.78 | ||||
136 | 128 | Robert Stoliński Robert Nowicki | 7.0 7.0 | DS WM | Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wrocław | 50.75 | 50.75 | ||||
137 | 126 | Tomasz Stryszawski Michał Tuszyński | 1.5 1.5 | MP | Milo Milo | 50.74 | 50.74 | ||||
138 | 99 | Piotr Łyczkowski Andrzej Serwach | 4.0 4.0 | MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM II EURO AGRO CENTRUM II | 50.73 | 50.73 | ||||
139 | 143 | Witold Kaliński Waldemar Warzała | 7.0 7.0 | PM | Artus Gdańsk Artus Gdańsk | 50.72 | 50.72 | ||||
140 | 71 | Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski Andrzej Witkowski | 12.0 12.0 | WP | Budowlani I Poznań Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec | 50.71 | 50.71 | ||||
141 | 40 | Jarosław Bartosiński Leszek Jędryszek | 1.5 1.5 | PM | SDK Tczew SDK Tczew | 50.61 | 50.61 | ||||
142 | 165 | Leszek Kawski Bogumił Macierzyński | 4.0 7.0 | KP | BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski Olimpia Grudziądz | 50.49 | 50.49 | ||||
143 | 168 | Jan Klapkowski Zbigniew Walczyński | 4.0 7.0 | PM | ALFA Gdynia ALFA Gdynia | 50.31 | 50.31 | ||||
144 | 298 | Tomasz Kluz Krzysztof Kleinrok | 7.0 7.0 | MP | Caldo-Izolacja Caldo-Izolacja | 50.24 | 50.24 | ||||
145 | 22 | Bolesław Ostrowski Kazimierz Puczyński | 12.0 12.0 | PM MA | STB Słupsk EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 50.22 | 50.22 | ||||
146 | 272 | Arunas Jankauskas Piotr Jurek | 0.5 18.0 | PD SL | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim | 50.07 | 50.07 | ||||
147 | 249 | Janusz Reisner Jan Jarmuż | 1.5 1.5 | KP | Paker Rogowo Paker Rogowo | 50.01 | 50.01 | ||||
148 | 187 | Zdzisław Laszczak Tadeusz Laszczak | 12.0 2.5 | MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM III - singleton EURO AGRO CENTRUM III - singleton | 50.00 | 50.00 | ||||
149 | 77 | Przemysław Piotrowski Artur Wasiak | 7.0 12.0 | PM MA | AZS PG - MOSiR Sopot AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 49.94 | 49.94 | ||||
150 | 107 | Alicja Kupczyk Tomasz Kupczyk | 2.5 2.5 | KP | KKKN Bydgoszcz KKKN Bydgoszcz | 49.88 | 49.88 | ||||
151 | 170 | Hanna Kowalska Andrzej Majcher | 4.0 7.0 | SW | Echo Kielce Echo Kielce | 49.87 | 49.87 | ||||
152 | 133 | Jerzy Mścisz Mirosław Roesler | 12.0 4.0 | WP WM | Dąbrówka Starka Poznań ZZBS-8 Olsztyn | 49.85 | 49.85 | ||||
153 | 135 | Grzegorz Wołowiec Arkadiusz Górzewski | 1.5 2.5 | PM | WIMPEL Gdańsk WIMPEL Gdańsk | 49.79 | 49.79 | ||||
154 | 55 | Marek Nowowiejski Jarosław Posłuszny | 7.0 4.0 | MP | CKiS Skawina I Caldo-Izolacja | 49.71 | 49.71 | ||||
155 | 259 | Dorota Śmietana Hilary Ślesicki | 2.5 2.5 | PM MA | STB Słupsk TKKF PROMYK I Ciechanów | 49.70 | 49.70 | ||||
156 | 153 | Paweł Zubiel Zygmunt Smakuszewski | 1.5 4.0 | LD | Łódzki Klub Sportowy CKM Łódź | 49.68 | 49.68 | ||||
157 | 218 | Danuta Kazmucha Grzegorz Jarząbek | 1.5 2.5 | WP DS | Dąbrówka Las Poznań KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocław | 49.68 | 49.68 | ||||
158 | 245 | Rajmund Wiśniewski Robert Górny | 1.5 1.5 | KP | Paker Rogowo Paker Rogowo | 49.65 | 49.65 | ||||
159 | 294 | Irena Chodorowska Jan Chodorowski | 18.0 18.0 | MA | Spójnia II Warszawa Spójnia II Warszawa | 49.47 | 49.47 | ||||
160 | 214 | Andrzej Miszewski Antoni Dampc | 18.0 7.0 | MA WM | CZWÓRKA Warszawa ZZBS-8 Olsztyn | 49.73 | -0.30 | 49.43 | |||
161 | 45 | Jacek Janowski Włodzimierz Maryniowski | 12.0 7.0 | SW | SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice | 49.34 | 49.34 | ||||
162 | 32 | Lechosław Błaziński Jerzy Stańczyk | 12.0 4.0 | ZP | K-52 Szczecin ŚMIAŁY Police | 49.31 | 49.31 | ||||
163 | 37 | Joanna Wielechowska Kazimierz Wielechowski | 7.0 7.0 | MA | DRUŻYNA Ostrołęka DRUŻYNA Ostrołęka | 49.24 | 49.24 | ||||
164 | 17 | Ryszard Jarmużewski Józef Idczak | 2.5 4.0 | PM | ACOL Gdańsk SEKWENS-UNITEX Gdańsk | 49.20 | 49.20 | ||||
165 | 158 | Olga Zabulewicz Marta Janeczek | 1.5 4.0 | PM WP | GTB Gdańsk KAGOS-GOMAD Poznań | 49.17 | 49.17 | ||||
166 | 198 | Jan Skąpski Lech Chlebowski | 2.5 7.0 | WM MA | ZZBS-8 Olsztyn SINGLETON Warszawa | 49.10 | 49.10 | ||||
167 | 124 | Zbigniew Łukaszuk Józef Kamiński | 4.0 7.0 | WM | MLKS Czarni Olecko PRIM Ełk | 49.03 | 49.03 | ||||
168 | 202 | Roman Kowalewski Jakub Jagodziński | 1.0 | NZ LU | SKÓR-BUT Gwarek Łęczna | 48.91 | 48.91 | ||||
169 | 291 | Halina Borewicz Szczepan Chruścicki | 7.0 2.5 | MA PM | CZWÓRKA Warszawa GTB Gdańsk | 48.86 | 48.86 | ||||
170 | 279 | Tomasz Wiśniewski Adam Suwik | 7.0 12.0 | MA SW | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock Echo Kielce | 48.83 | 48.83 | ||||
171 | 68 | Ewa Kozyra Lech Ohrysko | 7.0 12.0 | MA | AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa PRATERM Warszawa | 48.77 | 48.77 | ||||
172 | 35 | Urban Kielichowski Piotr Kołuda | 7.0 12.0 | LD | PGE GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW PGE GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW | 48.76 | 48.76 | ||||
173 | 172 | Łukasz Nierzwicki Jan Grzeszczak | 0.5 | PM | GTB Gdańsk GTB Gdańsk | 48.70 | 48.70 | ||||
174 | 137 | Ewa Kater Joanna Brede | 7.0 2.5 | MA SL | AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim | 48.62 | 48.62 | ||||
175 | 147 | Andrzej Fronczak Jerzy Sukow | 18.0 7.0 | WM | AZS UWM Olszewski Olsztyn ZZBS-8 Olsztyn | 48.61 | 48.61 | ||||
176 | 204 | Edmund Bortkun Teresa Fabijanowska | 4.0 4.0 | PM | SEKWENS-UNITEX Gdańsk SEKWENS-UNITEX Gdańsk | 48.53 | 48.53 | ||||
177 | 238 | Leszek Czarnecki Dariusz Kurys | 1.5 1.0 | PM | BUDMOR Władysławowo BUDMOR Władysławowo | 48.52 | 48.52 | ||||
178 | 110 | Leszek Kwiatkowski Ireneusz Jarosz | 12.0 12.0 | WP KP | Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz | 48.52 | 48.52 | ||||
179 | 19 | Wacław Wejknis Sylwester Walerowicz | 12.0 12.0 | PM | DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk | 48.50 | 48.50 | ||||
180 | 85 | Zbigniew Halat Krzysztof Rogoziński | 12.0 12.0 | LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 48.47 | 48.47 | ||||
181 | 282 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | 4.0 4.0 | WP | UKB Kleks I Szamotuły UKB Kleks I Szamotuły | 48.32 | 48.32 | ||||
182 | 141 | Dainius Minelga Maksim Zukovskij | 5.0 5.0 | LIT | | 48.20 | 48.20 | ||||
183 | 189 | Tadeusz Koronowski Andrzej Wojnowski | 1.5 1.0 | PM | MDK I Pruszcz Gdański MDK II Pruszcz Gdański | 48.19 | 48.19 | ||||
184 | 215 | Ulrike Schrekenberger Gregor Sieber | 5.0 5.0 | GER | | 48.07 | 48.07 | ||||
185 | 74 | Janusz Węgrzyn Stanisław Brzozowski | 4.0 7.0 | PM | MKSŁ KONRADIA Gdańsk | 47.97 | 47.97 | ||||
186 | 258 | Ewa Sobolewska Jacek Turczynowicz | 12.0 18.0 | SL MA | Silesia II COIG Gliwice KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 47.95 | 47.95 | ||||
187 | 281 | Andrzej Choniawko Adam Hintertan | 12.0 7.0 | LB ZP | GSBS Gomad Gorzów MOKiS Dziwnów | 47.91 | 47.91 | ||||
188 | 251 | Magda Niebuda Marcin Barański | | NZ PM | | 47.88 | 47.88 | ||||
189 | 43 | Julian Jurski Jerzy Kurzawski | 7.0 4.0 | KP | ESTE Toruń ESTE Toruń | 47.77 | 47.77 | ||||
190 | 82 | Marek Tutka Grzegorz Gardynik | 12.0 12.0 | SW DS | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wrocław | 47.75 | 47.75 | ||||
191 | 101 | Andrzej Jeleniewski Jarosław Wachnowski | 12.0 12.0 | LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 47.69 | 47.69 | ||||
192 | 91 | Małgorzata Pasternak Zbigniew Sawicki | 18.0 7.0 | SW PM | SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachowice STB Słupsk | 47.61 | 47.61 | ||||
193 | 225 | Tomasz Brzęcki Mariusz Pater | 2.5 4.0 | PM | KS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański KS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański | 47.58 | 47.58 | ||||
194 | 271 | Piotr Tuszyński Maciej Dobrzyński | 4.0 4.0 | MA | MKS Zwolenianka Zwoleń PUŁASKI Warka | 47.55 | 47.55 | ||||
195 | 201 | Radosław Szczepanowski Dariusz Podfigurny | 0.5 1.5 | PM | MERITUM Gdańsk GTB Gdańsk | 47.45 | 47.45 | ||||
196 | 81 | Ryszard Karp Janusz Kowalówka | 7.0 4.0 | WM | PRIM Ełk PRIM Ełk | 47.42 | 47.42 | ||||
197 | 257 | Katarzyna Perkowska Krzysztof Mielnik | 0.5 1.5 | PM | STB Słupsk STB Słupsk | 47.39 | 47.39 | ||||
198 | 76 | Janusz Przybysz Marek Sosiński | 7.0 4.0 | WP | Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec Dąbrówka Handom Poznań | 47.37 | 47.37 | ||||
199 | 72 | Jan Stańczak Aleksander Cydejko | 7.0 4.0 | WM | Narie Morąg Narie Morąg | 47.36 | 47.36 | ||||
200 | 197 | Henryk Szwarc Jerzy Giczela | 2.5 2.5 | PM | RZEMYK Gdynia KLIMAT Gdynia | 47.31 | 47.31 | ||||
201 | 156 | Zbigniew Lasocki Sylwester Cieślak | 7.0 7.0 | ZP MA | POLITECHNIKA Szczecin DRYL Warszawa | 47.48 | -0.20 | 47.28 | |||
202 | 174 | Włodzimierz Jakowicki Ryszard Zubiel | 4.0 4.0 | LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop Łódzki Klub Sportowy | 47.24 | 47.24 | ||||
203 | 27 | Ewa Skopińska Piotr Witkowski | 12.0 7.0 | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | 47.12 | 47.12 | ||||
204 | 53 | Paweł Małecki Mirosław Małecki | 4.0 7.0 | WP | Jolenta Gniezno Jolenta Gniezno | 47.10 | 47.10 | ||||
205 | 242 | Wojciech Kalamon Jakub Kalamon | 0.5 | NZ PM | LOS Gdańsk | 47.01 | 47.01 | ||||
206 | 142 | Olga Jackiewicz Aleksandra Wolska | 0.5 0.5 | PM | STB Słupsk STB Słupsk | 47.00 | 47.00 | ||||
207 | 63 | Ryszard Kamiński Krzysztof Niemkiewicz | 2.5 4.0 | PM | ACOL Gdańsk SEKWENS-UNITEX Gdańsk | 46.96 | 46.96 | ||||
208 | 203 | Grzegorz Balcerowicz Maciej Jakubowski | 7.0 4.0 | KP | KKKN Bydgoszcz KKKN Bydgoszcz | 46.93 | 46.93 | ||||
209 | 117 | Lech Sadoś Michał Szmakfefer | 12.0 7.0 | MA | FINPOL Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | 46.79 | 46.79 | ||||
210 | 62 | Danuta Studzińska Krzysztof Buzała | 0.5 1.0 | PM WP | GTB Gdańsk Dąbrówka Handom Poznań | 46.69 | 46.69 | ||||
211 | 79 | Kazimierz Bednarek Zdzisław Szyszkowski | 4.0 4.0 | DS WP | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny Unia II Leszno | 46.64 | 46.64 | ||||
212 | 87 | Jolanta Sławenta Józef Sławenta | 2.5 2.5 | DS | LZS SBS Miles I Milicz LZS SBS Miles I Milicz | 46.61 | 46.61 | ||||
213 | 50 | Zdzisław Beling Grzegorz Lewaciak | 12.0 12.0 | LD | CONSUS CONSUS | 46.58 | 46.58 | ||||
214 | 103 | Andrzej Kokoryka Krzysztof Kujawa | 4.0 18.0 | MP WP | Caldo-Izolacja UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 46.57 | 46.57 | ||||
215 | 155 | Jerzy Pasich Jerzy Jelen | 7.0 5.0 | MP USA | | 46.57 | 46.57 | ||||
216 | 23 | Jacek Lewandowski Wojciech Łyskawa | 7.0 12.0 | LD SL | CKM Łódź Piast II Gliwice | 46.53 | 46.53 | ||||
217 | 144 | Izabella Jaworska Piotr Beling | 1.0 2.5 | LD | Wysokie Blotki WZBS III Michalczyk i Prokop | 46.48 | 46.48 | ||||
218 | 131 | Stanisław Wachel Aleksander Skorupa | 4.0 2.5 | DS | Milton ZKS Polar Wrocław MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 46.44 | 46.44 | ||||
219 | 182 | Andrzej Głowacki Andrzej Balunowski | 4.0 2.5 | PD | STB II Sanpol Suwałki STB II Sanpol Suwałki | 46.33 | 46.33 | ||||
220 | 240 | Alicja Woźniak Tomasz Lasota | 2.5 4.0 | LD PM | WZBS III Michalczyk i Prokop MACHU PICCHU Gdańsk | 46.23 | 46.23 | ||||
221 | 236 | Jan Kuchta Jan Staniszewski | 2.5 4.0 | PM | KS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański KS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański | 46.21 | 46.21 | ||||
222 | 270 | Barbara Lesiecka Magdalena Lankosz | 7.0 7.0 | SL MP | Senior I Katowice | 46.20 | 46.20 | ||||
223 | 193 | Stanisław Kucharski Michał Lewiński | 4.0 7.0 | KP | Chemik OLPP Nowa Wieś Wielka Chemik OLPP Nowa Wieś Wielka | 46.19 | 46.19 | ||||
224 | 181 | Zbigniew Krzepkowski Bogdan Jabłoński | 4.0 | WM NZ | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 46.13 | 46.13 | ||||
225 | 255 | Tomasz Nadolski Mariusz Krakowiak | 1.5 1.5 | KP | KKKN Bydgoszcz KKKN Bydgoszcz | 46.12 | 46.12 | ||||
226 | 284 | Łukasz Rolek Bogdan Sosulski | 4.0 12.0 | DS | KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika II Wrocław | 46.11 | 46.11 | ||||
227 | 58 | Edward Krusiewicz Jan Zabrocki | 4.0 4.0 | MA | SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa | 46.08 | 46.08 | ||||
228 | 164 | Renata Dancewicz Tadeusz Szwenkel | 2.5 4.0 | MA KP | SINGLETON Warszawa Jantar Toruń | 46.05 | 46.05 | ||||
229 | 212 | Grzegorz Matula Jan Meretik | 12.0 4.0 | MA | KRAJEWSKI Łowicz | 45.87 | 45.87 | ||||
230 | 16 | Andrzej Malinowski Zdzisław Stawski | 4.0 4.0 | PM | MKSŁ KONRADIA Gdańsk MKSŁ KONRADIA Gdańsk | 45.85 | 45.85 | ||||
231 | 64 | Marta Zaleska Sławomir Woźniak | 2.5 1.0 | PM MA | GTB Gdańsk SINGLETON Warszawa | 45.83 | 45.83 | ||||
232 | 300 | Adolf Bocheński Grzegorz Deptuła | 12.0 1.5 | MA WM | DRUŻYNA Ostrołęka OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński | 45.76 | 45.76 | ||||
233 | 108 | Zbigniew Rychlik Mirosław Skarbek | 2.5 0.5 | KP | MOSiR Rypin BUDKRUSZ Aleksandrów Kujawski | 45.53 | 45.53 | ||||
234 | 92 | Barbara Batkiewicz Mirosław Sady | 7.0 7.0 | MP | Wawel Rabka Wawel Rabka | 45.51 | 45.51 | ||||
235 | 222 | Jerzy Rozenberg Lechosław Suszka | 1.0 2.5 | PM | MDK II Pruszcz Gdański SIARA Żukowo | 45.49 | 45.49 | ||||
236 | 217 | Joanna Kazmucha Aleksandra Jarosz | 1.0 1.0 | WP | Dąbrówka Junior Poznań Dąbrówka Junior Poznań | 45.45 | 45.45 | ||||
237 | 200 | Michał Dolny Ryszard Gad | 0.5 | KP PM | Bydgoski Klub Brydżowy | 45.44 | 45.44 | ||||
238 | 122 | Stanisław Karbanovich Alexander Karbanovich | 4.0 | PD | Katok SL Mińsk | 45.31 | 45.31 | ||||
239 | 60 | Jadwiga Nowak Jacek Wędrychowicz | 7.0 7.0 | WP | IOR I Poznań Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa | 45.29 | 45.29 | ||||
240 | 209 | Elżbieta Wesołowska Marcin Kut | 7.0 2.5 | PM | MDK I Pruszcz Gdański MDK I Pruszcz Gdański | 45.23 | 45.23 | ||||
241 | 14 | Stanisław Szejko Tadeusz Tymiński | 4.0 12.0 | PM | Artus Gdańsk | 45.16 | 45.16 | ||||
242 | 246 | Wiesław Niciński Mariusz Kraśnicki | 12.0 2.5 | LD | CKM Łódź | 45.10 | 45.10 | ||||
243 | 283 | Bogusław Matuszkiewicz Jacek Piotrowski | 12.0 12.0 | PM | Artus Gdańsk Artus Gdańsk | 45.05 | 45.05 | ||||
244 | 120 | Sławomir Dytkowski Grzegorz Lasocki | 1.0 4.0 | WM | AZS UWM Olszewski Olsztyn AZS UWM Olszewski Olsztyn | 45.04 | 45.04 | ||||
245 | 277 | Eugeniusz Lizakowski Jacek Kuśmierz | 1.5 2.5 | PM | MDK I Pruszcz Gdański | 44.96 | 44.96 | ||||
246 | 52 | Piotr Dybowski Piotr Buczkowski | 4.0 4.0 | PM | SIARA Żukowo SIARA Żukowo | 44.84 | 44.84 | ||||
247 | 303 | Katarzyna Górniak Urszula Kędzierska | 2.5 1.5 | PM MA | STB Słupsk K-2 Concordia Raszyn | 44.74 | 44.74 | ||||
248 | 145 | Józef Adamski Piotr Iwanus | 2.5 4.0 | KP | MOSiR Rypin MOSiR Rypin | 44.37 | 44.37 | ||||
249 | 297 | Eugeniusz Rogiński Czesław Thrun | 2.5 4.0 | PM | MKSŁ KONRADIA Gdańsk MKSŁ KONRADIA Gdańsk | 44.36 | 44.36 | ||||
250 | 231 | Adam Lonski Jędrzej Przeździęk | 0.5 1.0 | PM | STB Słupsk STB Słupsk | 44.36 | 44.36 | ||||
251 | 139 | Andrzej Klik Adam Żelazny | 7.0 2.5 | MA | BOOM Warszawa Klub Kultury Rembertów | 44.22 | 44.22 | ||||
252 | 162 | Katarzyna Jażdrzyk Barbara Jarota | 2.5 7.0 | MA | COME BACK Warszawa EURO AGRO CENTRUM III - singleton | 44.06 | 44.06 | ||||
253 | 180 | Piotr Nowicki Mariusz Nowak | 2.5 4.0 | MA | MASOVIA Płock (WZBS Łódź III L) MASOVIA Płock (WZBS Łódź III L) | 44.05 | 44.05 | ||||
254 | 290 | Teresa Olczyk Robert Kras | 4.0 | MA LU | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON LZBS LUBLIN | 44.05 | 44.05 | ||||
255 | 208 | Alexandr Prokopenko Sergey Romanovich | 5.0 5.0 | BYR | | 43.94 | 43.94 | ||||
256 | 66 | Piotr Suchodolski Joanna Śliwowska | 0.5 | PM | MERITUM Gdańsk MERITUM Gdańsk | 43.93 | -0.20 | 43.73 | |||
257 | 195 | Wiesław Krzyżanek Radosław Liskowiak | 1.0 4.0 | LB | GSBS Sekret 2 Gorzów GSBS Mestil Gorzów | 43.55 | 43.55 | ||||
258 | 166 | Andrzej Puchowski Jarosław Romaniuk | 4.0 7.0 | NZ MA | | 43.45 | 43.45 | ||||
259 | 293 | Włodzimierz Buze Ryszard Lachowicz | 18.0 4.0 | MA DS | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I Kluk MKS Nysa Kłodzko | 43.42 | 43.42 | ||||
260 | 178 | Michał Zbieranek Tomasz Stopierzyński | 2.5 4.0 | WM | AZS OWSIiZ Kotarbiński Olsztyn AZS OWSIiZ Kotarbiński Olsztyn | 43.38 | 43.38 | ||||
261 | 176 | Mirosława Trella Stanisław Bednarczyk | 4.0 | PM MP | GTB Gdańsk | 43.37 | 43.37 | ||||
262 | 241 | Marek Giża Tomasz Latos | 4.0 4.0 | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz PAAK Bydgoszcz | 43.24 | 43.24 | ||||
263 | 196 | Stanisław Miszczak Radosław Kmiecik | 0.5 1.0 | PM | STB Słupsk STB Słupsk | 43.24 | 43.24 | ||||
264 | 159 | Elżbieta Dłutowska Kazimierz Łaciak | 0.5 1.5 | DS PM | KS AZS Politechnika X Wrocław GTB Gdańsk | 43.16 | 43.16 | ||||
265 | 194 | Wiesław Paczkowski Robert Rychlicki | 4.0 0.5 | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz AZS Bydgoszcz | 43.09 | 43.09 | ||||
266 | 140 | Egidijus Petryla Nele Petryliene | 5.0 5.0 | LIT | | 42.96 | 42.96 | ||||
267 | 207 | Kazimierz Beyer Roman Kurzydłowski | 4.0 5.0 | DS CAN | ŚSS BOLKO ELA III Świdnica | 42.95 | 42.95 | ||||
268 | 190 | Roman Kruk Adam Szempliński | 7.0 2.5 | PD | Kinoplex Białystok ZETO Białystok | 42.84 | 42.84 | ||||
269 | 253 | Jerzy Rosenthal Elżbieta Rosenthal | 1.5 | KP NZ | Intermarche Bydgoszcz | 42.84 | 42.84 | ||||
270 | 252 | Leeuw Beijdorff Mark Koptein | 5.0 5.0 | NED | | 42.81 | 42.81 | ||||
271 | 48 | Halina Święch Zbigniew Piwowoński | 4.0 7.0 | MP SL | BBB Team Energetyk Jaworzno | 42.40 | 42.40 | ||||
272 | 229 | Elżbieta Szymańska Zofia Czarnecka | 1.0 | NZ PM | GTB Gdańsk | 42.39 | 42.39 | ||||
273 | 286 | Aleksander Downar-Zapolski Ryszard Kubacki | 7.0 4.0 | ZP | VINETA Wolin VINETA Wolin | 42.37 | 42.37 | ||||
274 | 247 | Marcin Franzen Michał Gutowski | 0.5 1.0 | PM | IMPAS Sztum IMPAS Sztum | 42.36 | 42.36 | ||||
275 | 244 | Patryk Araszkiewicz Antoni Adamiec | 4.0 2.5 | ZP PM | RYSIE Szczecin STB Słupsk | 41.56 | 41.56 | ||||
276 | 224 | Marcin Wilamowski Łukasz Wilamowski | 0.5 0.5 | PM | GTB Gdańsk GTB Gdańsk | 41.41 | 41.41 | ||||
277 | 264 | Andrzej Pietrkiewicz Jan Sibilski | 4.0 4.0 | WP | Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań | 40.96 | 40.96 | ||||
278 | 123 | Leszek Szkudlarek Krzysztof Eustachiewicz | 4.0 7.0 | PM | DARLES-SANTERM Gdańsk SDK Tczew | 40.94 | 40.94 | ||||
279 | 136 | Jan Marcinkowski Stanisław Nadkierniczny | 1.5 1.0 | DS | Milton ZKS Polar Wrocław Milton ZKS Polar Wrocław | 40.89 | 40.89 | ||||
280 | 11 | Janusz Gruca Andrzej Chabierski | 12.0 1.5 | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk LOS Gdańsk | 40.67 | 40.67 | ||||
281 | 206 | Michał Zimniewicz Barbara Aleksy | 1.0 0.5 | WP | Dąbrówka Las Poznań Dąbrówka Junior Poznań | 40.61 | 40.61 | ||||
282 | 154 | Aleksander Siciński Sławomir Piekut | 0.5 12.0 | PM | GTB Gdańsk ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk | 40.09 | 40.09 | ||||
283 | 127 | Ireneusz Głowacki Lech Warwocki | 1.5 4.0 | MA | GOK-cards Bielsk Ósemka Gostynin (Łódź III L) | 39.95 | 39.95 | ||||
284 | 125 | Wojciech Bobrek Dariusz Prawdzik | 7.0 7.0 | WM | Plastimet Ełk Plastimet Ełk | 39.64 | 39.64 | ||||
285 | 280 | Michał Szelągowski Wacław Stuligłowa | 0.5 | ZP | ESKULAP Szczecin SINGLETON Szczecin | 39.03 | 39.03 | ||||
286 | 75 | Adam Chmielewski Jerzy Żebrowski | 4.0 | PD SW | Dolina Narwi Łomża ŚZBS Kielce | 38.18 | 38.18 | ||||
287 | 116 | Renata Gawrońska Tadeusz Gawroński | 0.5 4.0 | MA | Oldboje Płock Oldboje Płock | 37.38 | 37.38 | ||||
288 | 254 | Paweł Anastaziak Dariusz Zieliński | 0.5 0.5 | PM | MERITUM Gdańsk MERITUM Gdańsk | 37.26 | 37.26 | ||||
289 | 239 | Agnieszka Chudy Paulina Jatczak | 0.5 0.5 | PM | STB Słupsk JUNIOR MDK Sopot | 36.53 | 36.53 | ||||
290 | 185 | Bogusław Wasłowicz Krzysztof Zastawny | 1.0 1.5 | PM | MDK I Pruszcz Gdański | 35.34 | 35.34 | ||||
291 | 299 | Morten Olsen Terje Lyngbo | 5.0 5.0 | NOR | | 30.66 | 30.66 | ||||
292 | 213 | Michał Goel Amadeusz Jasak | | WP | Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań | 30.63 | 30.63 | ||||
293 | 266 | Anna Puczyńska Dariusz Puczyński | | MA | AZS UW SINGLETON Warszawa | 23.82 | 23.82 | ||||
294 | 304 | | | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Pary.4.0.0.17 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2008-07-21 o 12:36:03