szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | ± % | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 31 | Paweł Miechowicz Jarosław Świderski | 12.0 7.0 | LD | BINŻ Bełchatów BINŻ Bełchatów | 66.56 | 263 | 200 | ||
2 | 259 | Piotr Busse Andrzej Syrek | 12.0 12.0 | WP | CATMAN POLSKA Poznań CATMAN POLSKA Poznań | 65.52 | 261 | 186 | ||
3 | 16 | Leszek Kwiatkowski Janusz Zwierzyński | 12.0 7.0 | LB WP | GSBS Gomad Gorzów Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec | 65.41 | 259 | 176 | ||
4 | 346 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska Adam Marcinowski | 4.0 4.0 | DS | KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław | 62.96 | 257 | 168 | ||
5 | 244 | Marek Więcek Ryszard Olenderek | 4.0 7.0 | WP | Progress I Ostrzeszów Progress I Ostrzeszów | 62.70 | 255 | 162 | ||
6 | 170 | Piotr Zatorski Piotr Wiankowski | 7.0 12.0 | DS MA | SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław PRATERM Warszawa | 61.88 | 253 | 157 | ||
7 | 172 | Łukasz Brede Wojciech Strzemecki | 12.0 12.0 | SL MP | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim KB Ruczaj | 61.41 | 251 | 153 | ||
8 | 333 | Jacek Kalita Krzysztof Kotorowicz | 18.0 18.0 | MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 61.26 | 249 | 149 | ||
9 | 15 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Jacek Leśniczak | 18.0 12.0 | SL WP | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim Unia I Leszno | 61.14 | 247 | 146 | ||
10 | 217 | Roman Grzelak Tadeusz Ralko | 7.0 18.0 | OP | ZKS I Opole ZKS I Opole | 60.42 | 245 | 143 | ||
11 | 82 | Cezary Szadkowski Waldemar Kozielewski | 18.0 4.0 | LB | SBS 1 Międzyrzecz SBS 1 Międzyrzecz | 60.32 | 243 | 140 | ||
12 | 171 | Janusz Gawęcki Maria Wójcik | 18.0 2.5 | SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów | 60.30 | 241 | 138 | ||
13 | 62 | Józef Grewling Marek Bukowski | 4.0 2.5 | WP | Jagiellonka Piła Jagiellonka Piła | 59.57 | 239 | 136 | ||
14 | 311 | Grzegorz Lewaciak Zdzisław Beling | 12.0 12.0 | WP | CONSUS Kalisz CONSUS Kalisz | 59.55 | 237 | 134 | ||
15 | 76 | Ryszard Sakowicz Zdzisław Świątek | 12.0 12.0 | LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 59.24 | 235 | 132 | ||
16 | 48 | Grzegorz Narkiewicz Adam Żmudziński | 18.0 18.0 | SL DS | Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław | 59.22 | 233 | 130 | ||
17 | 278 | Andrzej Jeleniewski Jarosław Wachnowski | 18.0 18.0 | LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 59.04 | 231 | 128 | ||
18 | 280 | Piotr Matkowski Mariusz Podsiadło | 7.0 4.0 | SL | Energetyk PKE Jaworzno Energetyk PKE Jaworzno | 58.84 | 229 | 126 | ||
19 | 122 | Jerzy Izdebski Tomasz Suchodolski | 4.0 4.0 | LB | SBSZG MILTON-MASTER Głogów SBSZG MILTON-MASTER Głogów | 58.70 | 227 | 124 | ||
20 | 243 | Jacek Stasica Piotr Stopa | 7.0 12.0 | MP | Wisła - Goraco Wisła - Goraco | 58.54 | 225 | 122 | ||
21 | 268 | Adam Kozłowski Paweł Siwiński | 7.0 7.0 | WP | Jolenta Gniezno Jolenta Gniezno | 58.53 | 223 | 120 | ||
22 | 28 | Andrzej Dębowski Roman Szlachetka | 12.0 7.0 | ZP | LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard | 58.49 | 221 | 118 | ||
23 | 341 | Piotr Nawrocki Jan Sikora | 12.0 12.0 | MA | Spójnia II Warszawa AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 58.20 | 219 | 116 | ||
24 | 68 | Sławomir Piekut Jarosław Bartosiński | 12.0 1.5 | PM | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk SDK Tczew | 58.09 | 217 | 114 | ||
25 | 148 | Wacław Wejknis Kazimierz Omernik | 12.0 18.0 | PM WP | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk Dąbrówka Starka Poznań | 58.01 | 215 | 112 | ||
26 | 63 | Ireneusz Jarosz Konrad Araszkiewicz | 18.0 18.0 | PM MA | FESTIWAL Słupsk SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 57.96 | 213 | 110 | ||
27 | 93 | Czesław Bogusławski Zdzisław Kowal | 4.0 4.0 | DS | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 57.88 | 211 | 108 | ||
28 | 315 | Tadeusz Hutyra Franciszek Zarzecki | 12.0 12.0 | DS | KS AZS Polit.II Wrocław KS AZS Polit.II Wrocław | 57.68 | 209 | 106 | ||
29 | 329 | Marek Rajca Robert Biel | 7.0 7.0 | DS | KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław | 57.26 | 207 | 104 | ||
30 | 184 | Piotr Klimacki Andrzej Choniawko | 12.0 12.0 | MA ZP | eService MOKiS-1 Dziwnów | 57.20 | 205 | 102 | ||
31 | 29 | Marek Domagała Jarosław Lubczyński | 2.5 4.0 | WP | IOR II Poznań IOR II Poznań | 57.10 | 203 | 100 | ||
32 | 71 | Waldemar Burakowski Adam Suwik | 12.0 18.0 | MA | NOWOGAMES Warszawa PRATERM Warszawa | 57.04 | 201 | 98 | ||
33 | 252 | Stanisław Janik Jerzy Nowak | 12.0 12.0 | WP | NZBS Piła Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec | 56.81 | 199 | 96 | ||
34 | 185 | Włodzimierz Starkowski Marek Wójcicki | 18.0 18.0 | DS WP | SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 56.75 | 197 | 94 | ||
35 | 196 | Stanisław Gołębiowski Cezary Balicki | 18.0 18.0 | DS | SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław | 56.73 | 195 | 92 | ||
36 | 111 | Tomasz Pilch Marek Szymanowski | 18.0 18.0 | MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 56.67 | 193 | 90 | ||
37 | 183 | Krzysztof Gawędzki Krzysztof Zieliński | 4.0 4.0 | SL | TOM Dąbrowa Górnicza TOM Dąbrowa Górnicza | 56.56 | 191 | 88 | ||
38 | 229 | Ewa Banaszkiewicz Jacek Ciechomski | 12.0 18.0 | PK MA | Elektromontaż Rzeszów eService | 56.50 | 189 | 86 | ||
39 | 85 | Maciej Kowalski Stanisław Stachlewski | 7.0 7.0 | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SBS BOGORYA Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 56.48 | 187 | 84 | ||
40 | 138 | Andrzej Witkowski Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski | 18.0 12.0 | WP | Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec Polonia-Redos Nowy Tomyśl | 56.45 | 185 | 82 | ||
41 | 72 | Roman Klejny Jerzy Kubiak | 7.0 4.0 | LB | GSBS Mestil Gorzów GSBS Mestil Gorzów | 56.20 | 183 | 80 | ||
42 | 204 | Maksymilian Karpierz Grzegorz Tarka | 4.0 | DS | KS Zdrowie-Kudowa,Kudowa Zdrój | 56.07 | 181 | 78 | ||
43 | 207 | Jarosław Ostrowski Paweł Małecki | 7.0 4.0 | SL WP | Piast Gliwice Jolenta Gniezno | 56.07 | 179 | 76 | ||
44 | 328 | Piotr Walczak Michał Nowosadzki | 18.0 18.0 | WP SL | NOWAKOWSKI Poznań Piast Gliwice | 56.05 | 177 | 74 | ||
45 | 113 | Dariusz Rymaszewski Aleksander Poznysz | 4.0 12.0 | DS | KS Kolejarz I Miłkowice KS Konfeks I Legnica | 56.00 | 175 | 72 | ||
46 | 94 | Zbigniew Szumigalski Dariusz Lisiecki | | WP | Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa | 56.00 | 173 | 70 | ||
47 | 95 | Andrzej Czech Zbigniew Mącior | 12.0 18.0 | SL | Silesia I-EPK Gliwice Piast II Gliwice | 55.91 | 171 | 68 | ||
48 | 330 | Zdzisław Kunc Jerzy Szudziński | 7.0 4.0 | DS | KS Zdrowie-Kudowa,Kudowa Zdrój KS Zdrowie-Kudowa,Kudowa Zdrój | 55.87 | 169 | 66 | ||
49 | 277 | Marek Faber Jerzy Długołęcki | 2.5 2.5 | LD | PANTA TEAM Łódź PANTA TEAM Łódź | 55.85 | 167 | 64 | ||
50 | 283 | Andrzej Rękosiak Maciej Wierzbicki | 4.0 4.0 | LB | SBS 1 Międzyrzecz SBS 1 Międzyrzecz | 55.82 | 165 | 62 | ||
51 | 149 | Tomasz Włodarczak Jerzy Sieracki | 7.0 7.0 | WP | Unia I Leszno Unia I Leszno | 55.59 | 163 | 60 | ||
52 | 225 | Augustyn Banek Maciej Czernik | 4.0 7.0 | PK | Hotel Polski Owiewka Mielec Hotel Polski Owiewka Mielec | 55.58 | 161 | 58 | ||
53 | 297 | Maciej Wręczycki Michał Wittenbeck | 12.0 7.0 | OP DS | ZKS I Opole KS Turbo III FLY BACK Wrocław | 55.49 | 159 | 56 | ||
54 | 237 | Zbigniew Halat Krzysztof Rogoziński | 12.0 12.0 | LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 55.47 | 157 | 54 | ||
55 | 114 | Kazimierz Płusa Wiesław Smaza | 4.0 4.0 | SL | Silesia V Gliwice Silesia V Gliwice | 55.44 | 155 | 52 | ||
56 | 96 | Jarosław Kaczorowski Andrzej Potyński | 12.0 12.0 | MA | eService MKS MAZOVIA Mińsk Mazowiecki | 55.40 | 153 | 50 | ||
57 | 323 | Krzysztof Dziekański Ewa Malanowska | 7.0 4.0 | DS | KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław | 55.34 | 151 | 48 | ||
58 | 46 | Waldemar Skóra Robert Stoliński | 7.0 12.0 | LD MA | CKM Łódź SINGLETON Warszawa | 55.29 | 149 | 46 | ||
59 | 199 | Mirosław Fechner Łukasz Gaweł | 4.0 4.0 | DS | KS AZS Polit.IX TETA Wrocław KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław | 55.15 | 147 | 44 | ||
60 | 65 | Marcin Pędziński Krzysztof Brudka | 12.0 12.0 | WP | Dąbrówka Starka Poznań Dąbrówka Starka Poznań | 55.09 | 145 | 42 | ||
61 | 224 | Tadeusz Laszczak Krzysztof Buras | 4.0 18.0 | MA SL | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I Dworan-Jocker Oświęcim | 55.07 | 143 | 41 | ||
62 | 326 | Paweł Jassem Piotr Tuczyński | 7.0 7.0 | WP MA | CATMAN POLSKA Poznań PETRO ENERGOREM Płock | 54.85 | 141 | 40 | ||
63 | 88 | Piotr Radzikowski Tomasz Stryszawski | 4.0 1.5 | LD MP | PANTA TEAM Łódź Milo | 54.82 | 139 | 39 | ||
64 | 206 | Lech Kurowski Piotr Butryn | 7.0 7.0 | DS MA | KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 54.78 | 137 | 38 | ||
65 | 195 | Ryszard Makuch Artur Winkler | 4.0 7.0 | DS | BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec | 54.74 | 135 | 37 | ||
66 | 26 | Cezary Pipiński Jarosław Gąsiorowski | 0.5 12.0 | LD | BINŻ Bełchatów | 54.72 | 133 | 36 | ||
67 | 60 | Jerzy Razik Małgorzata Sawicka | 12.0 18.0 | SW PM | SDK - Hotel Senator II Starachowice FESTIWAL Słupsk | 54.67 | 131 | 35 | ||
68 | 253 | Jan Moszyński Tomasz Spodenkiewicz | 12.0 7.0 | LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 54.66 | 129 | 34 | ||
69 | 59 | Artur Wójcik Zbigniew Sabała | 12.0 12.0 | WP | Progress I Ostrzeszów Progress I Ostrzeszów | 54.66 | 127 | 33 | ||
70 | 100 | Wojciech Kaźmierczak Ilya Shpuntou | 4.0 4.0 | MA LB | K2 Junior Raszyn GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna | 54.47 | 125 | 32 | ||
71 | 39 | Andrzej Kokoryka Grzegorz Kułak | 7.0 7.0 | LU MP | SINGLETON LUBLIN Sfora Cibora | 54.40 | 123 | 31 | ||
72 | 344 | Jerzy Poślednik Krzysztof Tumielewicz | 4.0 7.0 | WP LB | Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa GSBS Gomad Gorzów | 54.31 | 121 | 30 | ||
73 | 226 | Marek Werner Mieczysław Małek | 2.5 4.0 | OP | MULTI Opole MULTI Opole | 54.25 | 119 | 29 | ||
74 | 208 | Piotr Kołuda Urban Kielichowski | 12.0 7.0 | LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop | 54.24 | 117 | 28 | ||
75 | 242 | Leszek Szymaniec Jerzy Ignyś | 4.0 4.0 | OP LB | MKS Strzelce Opolskie WSBS BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Wschowa | 54.24 | 115 | 27 | ||
76 | 23 | Aleksander Knawa Ireneusz Michalski | 12.0 4.0 | SW | GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 54.18 | 113 | 26 | ||
77 | 191 | Sylwester Cieślak Janusz Pawlicki | 7.0 4.0 | MA DS | K. P. IUS Warszawa KBS Kolejarz Wrocław | 54.17 | 111 | 25 | ||
78 | 56 | Giedre Jankunaite Giedrius Sarkanas | 4.0 4.0 | PD | STB Suwałki STB Suwałki | 54.12 | 109 | 24 | ||
79 | 140 | Radosław Liskowiak Zygmunt Stachowiak | 4.0 7.0 | LB | GSBS Mestil Gorzów GSBS Mestil Gorzów | 54.07 | 107 | 23 | ||
80 | 260 | Maciej Terpiłowski Halina Klukowska | 4.0 4.0 | DS | KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław | 54.00 | 105 | 22 | ||
81 | 14 | Roman Kurzydłowski Barbara Lesiecka | 5.0 7.0 | CAN SL | Senior I Katowice | 53.94 | 103 | 21 | ||
82 | 142 | Ryszard Lachowicz Włodzimierz Buze | 4.0 18.0 | DS MA | MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 53.94 | 101 | 20 | ||
83 | 19 | Konrad Wójcik Stanisław Hossa | 1.5 4.0 | LB | SINGLETON Zielona Góra SINGLETON Zielona Góra | 53.83 | 99 | 19 | ||
84 | 307 | Aleksy Swoboda Krzysztof Andrzejewski | 4.0 4.0 | SL | Silesia V Gliwice | 53.82 | 97 | 18 | ||
85 | 151 | Tomasz Jarmoliński Bogusław Matuszewski | 2.5 4.0 | WP | Limar Poznań Limar Poznań | 53.76 | 95 | 17 | ||
86 | 305 | Damian Wroński Michał Lewiński | 7.0 7.0 | ZP | GRYF Szczecin GRYF Szczecin | 53.70 | 93 | 16 | ||
87 | 160 | Łukasz Witkowski Michał Kania | 2.5 4.0 | MA | AZS UW Zięba Warszawa AZS UW | 53.69 | 91 | 15 | ||
88 | 36 | Piotr Anastaziak Mirosław Szaliński | 7.0 7.0 | PM | SDK Tczew SDK Tczew | 53.69 | 89 | 14 | ||
89 | 139 | Andrzej Materla Kajetan Olewicz | 4.0 4.0 | OP SL | MKS Strzelce Opolskie Silesia III Gliwice | 53.68 | 87 | 13 | ||
90 | 303 | Bartosz Gajewski Łukasz Wieczorek | 1.5 1.0 | LB | MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn | 53.63 | 85 | 12 | ||
91 | 90 | Krzysztof Kozioł Janusz Bachrach | 4.0 2.5 | SL | Dźwig Szczyrk Dźwig Szczyrk | 53.62 | 83 | 11 | ||
92 | 89 | Wojciech Olański Apolinary Kowalski | 18.0 18.0 | DS MA | SYGNITY AZS Polit.I Wrocław PRATERM Warszawa | 53.54 | 81 | 10 | ||
93 | 155 | Andrzej Bartosik Henryk Radek | 4.0 4.0 | DS | KS Konfeks II Legnica Rag KS AZS Polit.V Wrocław | 53.36 | 79 | 9 | ||
94 | 295 | Marcin Bojarski Aleksy Gembicki | 1.5 1.5 | LD PD | MKS Jedynka Łódź Hetman II Białystok | 53.32 | 77 | 8 | ||
95 | 198 | Wojciech Palmowski Przemysław Ślesicki | 4.0 2.5 | MA | MDK KONWENCJA Działdowo MDK KONWENCJA Działdowo | 53.23 | 75 | 7 | ||
96 | 300 | Łucja Frąckowiak-Iwanicka Stanisław Iwanicki | 4.0 4.0 | LB | GKT NAFTA Zielona Góra GKT NAFTA Zielona Góra | 53.11 | 73 | 6 | ||
97 | 275 | Jerzy Małek Jan Maślanka | 2.5 2.5 | DS | KS Konfeks Legnica KS Konfeks II Legnica | 53.10 | 71 | 5 | ||
98 | 214 | Wojciech Sułek Paweł Mierniczek | 4.0 4.0 | SL | Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice | 52.97 | 69 | 4 | ||
99 | 166 | Andrzej Wojnarowski Piotr Krawczyk | 4.0 7.0 | OP DS | SPARTA Lubliniec KS Konfeks I Legnica | 52.92 | 67 | 3 | ||
100 | 115 | Beata Golec Lech Nowakowski | 1.5 7.0 | LB | GSBS Mestil Gorzów GSBS Mestil Gorzów | 52.90 | 65 | 2 | ||
101 | 238 | Zbyszko Paluczek Sławomir Piechocki | 1.5 2.5 | WP | Polonia-Redos Nowy Tomyśl AZS AE Poznań | 52.88 | 63 | 1 | ||
102 | 121 | Natalia Sakowska Ewa Grabowska | 7.0 7.0 | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa Spójnia II Warszawa | 52.76 | 61 | |||
103 | 12 | Zdzisław Romaniszyn Jerzy Gurzęda | 4.0 7.0 | PM WP | FESTIWAL Słupsk Kemor Piła | 52.65 | 59 | |||
104 | 79 | Ireneusz Dzikowski Aleksander Kasprzak | 12.0 18.0 | PM | COMAL Gdańsk COMAL Gdańsk | 52.64 | 57 | |||
105 | 37 | Paweł Zubiel Ryszard Zubiel | 2.5 4.0 | LD | CKM Łódź CKM Łódź | 52.62 | 55 | |||
106 | 45 | Zbigniew Tymków Stanisław Drabczyk | 12.0 4.0 | SL | Płomień Sosnowiec MORiS Chorzów | 52.58 | 53 | |||
107 | 266 | Grzegorz Rojewski Roman Wachowiak | 12.0 12.0 | KP | Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz | 52.49 | 51 | |||
108 | 285 | Ryszard Kubacki Aleksander Downar-Zapolski | 4.0 7.0 | ZP | VINETA Wolin VINETA Wolin | 52.49 | 49 | |||
109 | 286 | Michał Kwiecień Rafał Jagniewski | 18.0 18.0 | WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 52.43 | 47 | |||
110 | 53 | Eugeniusz Zalewski Wojciech Sołtysik | 4.0 1.5 | SL | ZTB 7TREFL Zawiercie ZTB 7TREFL Zawiercie | 52.43 | 45 | |||
111 | 84 | Jan Dawidowski Edward Wójcik | 1.5 | DS | | 52.42 | 43 | |||
112 | 174 | Ryszard Jankowski Tadeusz Sobota | 7.0 4.0 | SW | ART-DECO II Kielce ART-DECO II Kielce | 52.35 | 41 | |||
113 | 105 | Tomasz Derba Marek Żakowicz | 7.0 12.0 | ZP | MOKiS-1 Dziwnów SPÓJNIA Stargard | 52.31 | 39 | |||
114 | 112 | Jacek Śnieżek Aleksandra Pluta | 1.0 0.5 | OP | KLUB BRYDŻOWY Nysa GROM Opole | 52.29 | 37 | |||
115 | 235 | Piotr Kalinowski Marek Nowotarski | 7.0 4.0 | DS | KS Turbo I Wrocław KS Turbo I Wrocław | 52.18 | 35 | |||
116 | 25 | Wojciech Potoczny Stanisław Kulpaczyński | 4.0 4.0 | DS | KBS Kolejarz I Hutmen Wrocław KBS Kolejarz I Hutmen Wrocław | 52.18 | 33 | |||
117 | 201 | Bogdan Szulejewski Mariusz Bartkowski | 18.0 12.0 | MA | SPÓJNIA Warszawa SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 52.15 | 31 | |||
118 | 117 | Mariusz Kraśnicki Leszek Hejne | 4.0 4.0 | LD | CKM Łódź | 52.11 | 29 | |||
119 | 162 | Tomasz Bajorek Grzegorz Rewer | 7.0 7.0 | PK | Czarni ZETO Rzeszów Dropol Rzeszów | 52.10 | 27 | |||
120 | 55 | Marzena Ropska Zdzisław Małek | 4.0 7.0 | SL | Piast V Gliwice BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 52.09 | 25 | |||
121 | 233 | Aleksander Skorupa Kazimierz Bednarek | 2.5 4.0 | DS | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 52.04 | 23 | |||
122 | 298 | Grzegorz Gawron Jakub Kowal | 7.0 7.0 | MP | Sfora Cibora Sfora Cibora | 52.02 | 21 | |||
123 | 239 | Janusz Kościelny Przemysław Machowczyk | 4.0 12.0 | WP | Progress I Ostrzeszów Progress I Ostrzeszów | 51.98 | 19 | |||
124 | 153 | Marcin Majak Hanna Zdanowicz | 1.5 1.5 | MA | K2 Junior Raszyn K2 Junior Raszyn | 51.97 | 17 | |||
125 | 49 | Arkadiusz Stasiak Mariusz Brewiak | 2.5 12.0 | LB PM | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin GTB Gdańsk | 51.95 | 15 | |||
126 | 42 | Marek Kędzior Robert Majorczyk | 2.5 2.5 | DS | MKS Pogoń I Oleśnica MKS Pogoń I Oleśnica | 51.74 | 13 | |||
127 | 47 | Wiesław Skubisz Janusz Wesołowski | 4.0 12.0 | LU SW | MEDICUS ZAMOŚĆ GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 51.71 | 11 | |||
128 | 228 | Bogumił Olszewski Janusz Dąbek | 4.0 4.0 | LB | CZARNI Żagań | 51.71 | 9 | |||
129 | 118 | Kazimierz Beyer Piotr Korecki | 7.0 4.0 | DS | ŚSS Bolko I Świdnica ŚSS Bolko I Świdnica | 51.69 | 8 | |||
130 | 240 | Bogdan Świątek Jan Borychowski | 12.0 12.0 | LB | DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów | 51.66 | 7 | |||
131 | 41 | Tadeusz Kaczanowski Przemysław Janiszewski | 18.0 12.0 | WP WM | Unia I Leszno Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 51.62 | 6 | |||
132 | 274 | Michał Wantke Jacek Lasota | 7.0 7.0 | PM | MACHU Gdańsk MACHU Gdańsk | 51.54 | 5 | |||
133 | 141 | Jerzy Mścisz Grażyna Busse | 12.0 7.0 | WP | Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa Catman Polska II Poznań | 51.54 | 4 | |||
134 | 312 | Bogusław Jakóbczyk Jacek Bryja | 4.0 4.0 | LD SL | Piast II Gliwice | 51.53 | 3 | |||
135 | 219 | Piotr Ilczuk Marek Jeleniewski | 18.0 12.0 | SL MA | Piast Gliwice PRATERM Warszawa | 51.53 | 2 | |||
136 | 83 | Leszek Jaworski Katarzyna Parcia | 7.0 1.0 | SL | Ranczo Bestwinka Ranczo Bestwinka | 51.42 | 1 | |||
137 | 156 | Ryszard Rogala Jacek Stokowacki | 12.0 2.5 | SL | Energetyk PKE Jaworzno Energetyk PKE Jaworzno | 51.38 | ||||
138 | 231 | Jacek Kostur Włodzimierz Wala | 4.0 18.0 | MP | Wisła - Goraco | 51.34 | ||||
139 | 342 | Bogusław Lesiecki Marek Urbański | 7.0 7.0 | MP | SBS Alf SBS Alf | 51.24 | ||||
140 | 30 | Przemysław Piotrowski Artur Wasiak | 12.0 12.0 | MP SL | CKiS Skawina I Piast IV Gliwice | 51.16 | ||||
141 | 339 | Karol Gałązka Piotr Kruszewski | 4.0 4.0 | MA | AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA | 51.11 | ||||
142 | 80 | Zbigniew Gmoch Alfred Czech | 7.0 4.0 | OP | ANIMEX Opole KANTORY PROGRESS Kędzierzyn Koźle | 51.10 | ||||
143 | 52 | Dorota Tokaj-Wojtczuk Rafał Wojtczuk | 4.0 4.0 | MA | SINGLETON Warszawa SINGLETON Warszawa | 51.09 | ||||
144 | 157 | Marek Sosiński Jarosław Ciastowski | 4.0 4.0 | WP | Dąbrówka Handom Poznań Admira Poznań | 50.99 | ||||
145 | 293 | Jarosław Posłuszny Andrzej Lubojemski | 7.0 12.0 | MP | Wojas Podhale 1 Wojas Podhale 1 | 50.97 | ||||
146 | 335 | Piotr Jassem Thomas Gotard | 4.0 5.0 | WP GER | CATMAN POLSKA Poznań | 50.92 | ||||
147 | 103 | Marek Michalski Tadeusz Przybyło | 4.0 7.0 | PK | OPGK Rzeszów OPGK Rzeszów | 50.90 | ||||
148 | 108 | Piotr Suchodolski Arkadiusz Górzewski | 1.5 2.5 | PM | MERITUM Gdańsk WIMPEL Gdańsk | 50.72 | ||||
149 | 13 | Piotr Ertel Wiesław Pastuszko | 4.0 4.0 | LB | SBS SYRENA Zbąszynek SBS SYRENA Zbąszynek | 50.68 | ||||
150 | 175 | Tomasz Klukowski Michał Klukowski | 7.0 1.5 | DS | KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław | 50.66 | ||||
151 | 33 | Przemysław Hauser Jerzy Roszak | 7.0 7.0 | WP | Chaos Gniezno Chaos Gniezno | 50.53 | ||||
152 | 276 | Andrzej Gołygowski Ryszard Pałasz | 4.0 4.0 | KP | KTB Koło KTB Koło | 50.51 | ||||
153 | 145 | Andrzej Hermansdorfer Ryszard Łazikiewicz | 4.0 4.0 | SL | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom Silesia III Gliwice | 50.42 | ||||
154 | 321 | Jerzy Ujma Krzysztof Góra | 7.0 2.5 | SL MP | Silesia V-Piast Gliwice GOK Rożnów | 50.40 | ||||
155 | 57 | Tytus Bisping Maciej Stefaniuk | 1.5 12.0 | MP | Comte Comte | 50.39 | ||||
156 | 287 | Michał Gulczyński Jan Pędziński | 1.5 1.5 | WP | Dąbrówka Handom Poznań Dąbrówka Handom Poznań | 50.35 | ||||
157 | 187 | Ryszard Jakubowski Zbigniew Sobczyk | 7.0 7.0 | OP DS | ZKS II Opole MKS Pogoń I Oleśnica | 50.33 | ||||
158 | 292 | Tomasz Kluz Krzysztof Kleinrok | 7.0 7.0 | MP | Wojas Podhale 1 Wojas Podhale 1 | 50.31 | ||||
159 | 110 | Bogusław Pawszak Bogusław Nidecki | 12.0 4.0 | PK | Dropol Rzeszów OPGK Rzeszów | 50.31 | ||||
160 | 264 | Józef Janicki Maciej Janeczko | 7.0 4.0 | SL | UKS Jocker-Dworan Oświęcim UKS Jocker-Dworan Oświęcim | 50.28 | ||||
161 | 289 | Andrzej Łagosz Witold Miłoszewski | 7.0 12.0 | LB | DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów | 50.27 | ||||
162 | 133 | Roman Kujawski Marek Wojciechowski | 7.0 7.0 | WP | Jolenta Gniezno Jolenta Gniezno | 50.22 | ||||
163 | 218 | Grzegorz Dziębowski Piotr Wulkiewicz | 4.0 2.5 | LD | A-Media Sieradz A-Media Sieradz | 50.22 | ||||
164 | 291 | Jacek Piotrowski Witold Kaliński | 12.0 12.0 | PM | SPÓJNIA Gdańsk SPÓJNIA Gdańsk | 50.20 | ||||
165 | 158 | Roland Lippik Kazimierz Dulas | 4.0 4.0 | DS | BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław | 50.14 | ||||
166 | 216 | Jacek Młyńczyk Edmund Kolmas | 12.0 2.5 | PK SL | Energom-Promotor Silesia IV Błękitni Gliwice | 50.05 | ||||
167 | 181 | Marek Giża Tomasz Latos | 4.0 4.0 | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz PAAK Bydgoszcz | 50.02 | ||||
168 | 222 | Bogusław Kruczek Dariusz Kulpiński | 7.0 7.0 | PK | Dropol Rzeszów Dropol Rzeszów | 50.01 | ||||
169 | 306 | Damian Ćwirko Grzegorz Kaźmierczak | 2.5 7.0 | ZP | MOKiS-1 Dziwnów STALKON Police | 49.97 | ||||
170 | 44 | Wojciech Kaniewski Janusz Kopras | 2.5 1.0 | WP | IOR I Poznań IOR I Poznań | 49.82 | ||||
171 | 124 | Antoni Ochot Andrzej Kaźmierczak | 12.0 7.0 | DS | BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec | 49.80 | ||||
172 | 334 | Bogdan Sosulski Maciej Dorabiała | 12.0 4.0 | DS | KS AZS Polit.II Wrocław KS AZS Polit.II Wrocław | 49.78 | ||||
173 | 301 | Jacek Batóg Robert Cylwik | 4.0 2.5 | ZP | POLITECHNIKA Szczecin POLITECHNIKA Szczecin | 49.77 | ||||
174 | 309 | Andrzej Grela Bartłomiej Kamelski | 7.0 4.0 | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz PAAK Bydgoszcz | 49.71 | ||||
175 | 146 | Tomasz Wasilewski Tomasz Buchnajzer | 4.0 4.0 | WP | Limar Poznań Limar Poznań | 49.68 | ||||
176 | 119 | Katarzyna Dufrat Maciej Bielawski | 2.5 2.5 | DS | KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław Rag KS AZS Polit.V Wrocław | 49.61 | ||||
177 | 125 | Adam Waszkiewicz Jakub Kwiecień | 0.5 0.5 | DS | KS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław KS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław | 49.61 | ||||
178 | 186 | Krzysztof Sokołowski Marek Drukier | 7.0 2.5 | LD PM | INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice GTB Gdańsk | 49.49 | ||||
179 | 20 | Jacek Znamirowski Eugeniusz Strzyż | 12.0 2.5 | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów Multi Rzeszów | 49.48 | ||||
180 | 101 | Krzysztof Buzała Sławomir Czech | 1.5 1.5 | WP LU | Dąbrówka Handom Poznań BIAŁA FM BIAŁA PODLASKA | 49.47 | ||||
181 | 269 | Zdzisław Szyszkowski Jan Stoklasek | 4.0 2.5 | LB | SBSZG MASTER Głogów SBSZG MASTER Głogów | 49.46 | ||||
182 | 143 | Jacek Corn Roman Ryś | 2.5 4.0 | LB | ŻDK LUNA Żary ŻDK LUNA Żary | 49.41 | ||||
183 | 66 | Jerzy Sukow Andrzej Fronczak | 7.0 18.0 | WM | Pale Franki Elbląg Pale Franki Elbląg | 49.39 | ||||
184 | 99 | Michał Bojanowski Stanisław Adamczyk | 7.0 4.0 | SL | Senior I Katowice Senior I Katowice | 49.37 | ||||
185 | 336 | Adam Lonski Kamil Madej | 1.5 1.5 | PM | STB Słupsk STB Słupsk | 49.36 | ||||
186 | 73 | Leszek Jarosz Jan Kadula | 4.0 12.0 | PK | OPGK Rzeszów OPGK Rzeszów | 49.36 | ||||
187 | 32 | Jakub Wojcieszek Sławomir Niajko | 4.0 4.0 | MA ZP | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa TRZYNASTKA - LOXIII | 49.35 | ||||
188 | 64 | Piotr Klubiński Marek Rużyło | 7.0 4.0 | DS | MKS Pogoń I Oleśnica MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 49.34 | ||||
189 | 161 | Wiesław Paczkowski Bohdan Pliszka | 4.0 4.0 | KP | PAAK Bydgoszcz PAAK Bydgoszcz | 49.32 | ||||
190 | 17 | Lech Warężak Wiesław Tabiszewski | 7.0 7.0 | DS | BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec | 49.30 | ||||
191 | 212 | Bartosz Stępień Krzysztof Mielnik | 2.5 2.5 | PM | STB Słupsk LOS Gdańsk | 49.26 | ||||
192 | 164 | Mirosław Wiśniewski Dawid Karpierz | 1.0 | PM | | 49.21 | ||||
193 | 61 | Tadeusz Masłowski Marek Staszczuk | 7.0 4.0 | WP | Unia I Leszno Unia I Leszno | 49.20 | ||||
194 | 230 | Dariusz Pannek Remigiusz Kaźmierczak | 1.0 1.0 | WP | Progress II Ostrzeszów Jelonki Ostrzeszów | 49.17 | ||||
195 | 209 | Juliusz Pawłowski Małgorzata Pawłowska | 2.5 2.5 | WP | UKB Kleks Szamotuły UKB Kleks Szamotuły | 49.15 | ||||
196 | 54 | Marek Atalski Tomasz Raczkiewicz | 12.0 12.0 | SW | SDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice SDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice | 49.05 | ||||
197 | 34 | Leszek Rosochowicz Wojciech Robiński | 4.0 4.0 | WP | Chaos Gniezno Chaos Gniezno | 49.05 | ||||
198 | 50 | Artur Licheńczak Beata Bojarska | 2.5 | WP | Alpol Poznań | 49.01 | ||||
199 | 165 | Wiesław Krzyżanek Piotr Dobecki | 1.5 2.5 | LB | GSBS Sekret 2 Gorzów GSBS Sekret 2 Gorzów | 48.87 | ||||
200 | 150 | Edmund Jas Waldemar Haponiuk | 4.0 4.0 | SW | Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów KSS-R Brydż Końskie | 48.87 | ||||
201 | 304 | Włodzimierz Reszelski Ryszard Urbański | 7.0 4.0 | ZP | AMATOR Szczecin RYSIE Szczecin | 48.86 | ||||
202 | 213 | Jacek Michalski Roman Goszcz | 1.0 2.5 | SL | TOM Dąbrowa Górnicza TOM Dąbrowa Górnicza | 48.83 | ||||
203 | 210 | Zbigniew Ciereszko Zbigniew Samek | 7.0 7.0 | LB DS | WSBS BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Wschowa SSS Impas I Lubin | 48.75 | ||||
204 | 257 | Marek Drecki Sławomir Zimniak | 4.0 4.0 | DS | BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec | 48.72 | ||||
205 | 131 | Łukasz Golder Igor Łosiewicz | 1.5 4.0 | SL MA | Piast III Gliwice AZS UW Zięba Warszawa | 48.68 | ||||
206 | 234 | Adam Śmieszkoł Mateusz Mroczkowski | 4.0 4.0 | SL DS | Piast IV Gliwice KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 48.65 | ||||
207 | 168 | Marek Michalski Dariusz Wincenty | 4.0 7.0 | DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica KS Konfeks I Legnica | 48.65 | ||||
208 | 130 | Tomasz Puczyński Kazimierz Puczyński | 7.0 12.0 | MA | EURO AGRO CENTRUM I | 48.55 | ||||
209 | 263 | Jerzy Pisarek Waldemar Olewiński | 4.0 4.0 | SW | STS Skarżysko Kamienna | 48.42 | ||||
210 | 310 | Robert Mrukowski Maciej Łaniewski | 2.5 4.0 | KP | Paker Rogowo Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 48.39 | ||||
211 | 282 | Cathy Bałdysz Marek Bałdysz | 12.0 12.0 | OP | MKS Strzelce Opolskie MKS Strzelce Opolskie | 48.36 | ||||
212 | 345 | Anna Marek Michał Igła | 1.0 2.5 | MP | KSOS Kraków CKiS Skawina III | 48.35 | ||||
213 | 135 | Sławomir Polak Zygmunt Sanocki | 2.5 4.0 | LB | SINGLETON Zielona Góra GKT NAFTA Zielona Góra | 48.35 | ||||
214 | 324 | Wiesław Niciński Adam Pawłowski | 12.0 7.0 | LD | Kutnowski Dom Kultury | 48.33 | ||||
215 | 273 | Dariusz Krajewski Maciej Wiącek | 12.0 7.0 | MA | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock PETRO ENERGOREM Płock | -0.30 | 48.30 | |||
216 | 265 | Marek Pietraszek Przemysław Zawada | 18.0 7.0 | PK | Elektromontaż Rzeszów Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 48.27 | ||||
217 | 322 | Zbigniew Papierniak Adam Robak | 12.0 12.0 | MP MA | Wojas Podhale 1 SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 48.26 | ||||
218 | 128 | Krzysztof Zając Łukasz Sobkiewicz | 2.5 2.5 | LD | INTRA Łódź INTRA Łódź | 48.25 | ||||
219 | 134 | Ryszard Kluk Janusz Okrzesik | 4.0 | DS | MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko | 48.25 | ||||
220 | 70 | Marek Biernat Władysław Biernat | 2.5 4.0 | LB | | 48.17 | ||||
221 | 343 | Justyna Żmuda Danuta Kazmucha | 4.0 2.5 | MP WP | CKiS Skawina I Dąbrówka Amu-Mera Poznań | 48.16 | ||||
222 | 92 | Eugeniusz Seichter Janusz Kurdej | 7.0 4.0 | KP OP | BTG Bydgoszcz DOKTOR Opole | 48.15 | ||||
223 | 129 | Barbara Rosłon Anna Morgiel | 0.5 1.0 | MA | AZS UW Studenci AZS UW Studenci | 48.12 | ||||
224 | 137 | Józef Grybel Eugeniusz Gąska | 1.5 1.5 | DS | KS Kolejarz I Miłkowice KS Kolejarz II Miłkowice | 48.07 | ||||
225 | 77 | Robert Pogorzelski Cezary Kmiecik | 4.0 2.5 | WP | Kemor Piła Philips Piła | 47.98 | ||||
226 | 169 | Leszek Łuniewski Tomasz Wiśniewski | 7.0 12.0 | MA | PETRO ENERGOREM Płock PETRO ENERGOREM Płock | 47.96 | ||||
227 | 267 | Zygmunt Grzegorczyk Marian Kabaciński | 4.0 4.0 | WP | Budowlani I Poznań Budowlani I Poznań | 47.96 | ||||
228 | 102 | Kazimierz Sługocki Piotr Brzeziński | 12.0 12.0 | LB | DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów | 47.92 | ||||
229 | 202 | Jan Betley Aleksander Krych | 4.0 4.0 | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa AZS UW | 47.91 | ||||
230 | 180 | Marcin Kielan Paweł Kowalski | 4.0 4.0 | SW | Art-Deco Kielce Art-Deco Kielce | 47.89 | ||||
231 | 75 | Jan Blajda Marek Jaworski | 12.0 7.0 | MP | Wisła - Goraco | 47.86 | ||||
232 | 327 | Kacper Wilczak Karolina Dostatnia | 4.0 1.0 | LB WP | GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna Dąbrówka Handom Poznań | 47.79 | ||||
233 | 205 | Bogumił Wegner Ryszard Laskowski | 7.0 7.0 | DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica ŚSS Bolko Świdnica | 47.77 | ||||
234 | 178 | Wojciech Sękowski Andrzej Tomusiak | 4.0 2.5 | DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica KS Konfeks Legnica | 47.73 | ||||
235 | 313 | Zenon Suszko Mariusz Ilnicki | 7.0 2.5 | DS | ŚSS Bolko I Świdnica KS Zdrowie-Kudowa,Kudowa Zdrój | 47.70 | ||||
236 | 27 | Marek Bogusz Iwona Marciniec | 12.0 2.5 | LB | ZIEL-BRUK Z. GÓRA GKS BE BETON Nowogród ZIEL-BRUK Z. GÓRA GKS BE BETON Nowogród | 47.64 | ||||
237 | 120 | Ryszard Rączkowski Ryszard Wodziński | 2.5 0.5 | DS | KS Kolejarz I Miłkowice KS Kolejarz II Miłkowice | 47.61 | ||||
238 | 279 | Bogdan Hadryś Sławomir Zubrycki | 1.5 1.5 | LB | ŻDK LUNA Żary ŻDK LUNA Żary | 47.61 | ||||
239 | 245 | Aleksander Kulik Sławomir Kamiński | 1.5 4.0 | MA | CZEKOLADA Radom CZEKOLADA Radom | 47.51 | ||||
240 | 51 | Anna Kowalska Elżbieta Sokołowska | 7.0 7.0 | LD | INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice | 47.49 | ||||
241 | 123 | Waldemar Marczyński Adam Małecki | 2.5 4.0 | LB | DOK Dębno DOK Dębno | 47.36 | ||||
242 | 262 | Tomasz Osiński Tatiana Kozon | 7.0 2.5 | KP MA | Jantar Toruń DK Praga Północ | 47.15 | ||||
243 | 247 | Grzegorz Gajaszek Jacek Adamczyk | 2.5 4.0 | SW | ART-DECO II Kielce Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów | 46.83 | ||||
244 | 24 | Dariusz Kwiatkowski Dariusz Furmaniak | 1.5 2.5 | LB | SBS SYRENA Zbąszynek SBS SYRENA Zbąszynek | 46.66 | ||||
245 | 167 | Jarosław Molenda Jerzy Olenderek | 7.0 7.0 | DS | BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec | 46.63 | ||||
246 | 249 | Cezary Wołczak Waldemar Szelka | 4.0 7.0 | OP | ZKS I Opole ZKS I Opole | 46.56 | ||||
247 | 78 | Wincenty Chmiel Leszek Garbacik | 4.0 4.0 | PK | OPGK Rzeszów OPGK Rzeszów | -0.30 | 46.54 | |||
248 | 194 | Mirosław Bubiłek Ryszard Chmiel | 12.0 7.0 | LB | SBS SYRENA Zbąszynek SBS SYRENA Zbąszynek | 46.51 | ||||
249 | 246 | Wiesław Myszkiewicz Marek Matwijewicz | 7.0 1.5 | LB | ALMAR Zielona Góra ALMAR Zielona Góra | 46.51 | ||||
250 | 299 | Antoni Gocyła Jerzy Cydzik | 4.0 4.0 | LB | MKS TĘCZA Krosno Odrz. MKS TĘCZA Krosno Odrz. | 46.44 | ||||
251 | 22 | Tadeusz Wasilewski Bogusz Nalazek | 4.0 7.0 | KP | Chemik II Bydgoszcz Paker Rogowo | 46.42 | ||||
252 | 290 | Mirosław Bublewicz Wiesław Żegilewicz | 7.0 12.0 | LB | GSBS Gomad Gorzów GSBS Gomad Gorzów | 46.38 | ||||
253 | 127 | Stanisław Wachel Jan Marcinkowski | 4.0 1.5 | DS | ZKS Polar-Milton Wrocław ZKS Polar-Milton Wrocław | 46.30 | ||||
254 | 223 | Andrzej Proniewicz Krzysztof Krause | 1.0 4.0 | WP | Żegrze Trefl Poznań IOR II Poznań | 46.15 | ||||
255 | 325 | Justyna Stankiewicz Radosław Kozłowski | 1.5 4.0 | WP PD | Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa STB Suwałki | 46.07 | ||||
256 | 241 | Kazimierz Cios Jerzy Skwark | 7.0 7.0 | SL | CBA Precision Czechowice-Dziedzice CBA Precision Czechowice-Dziedzice | 46.06 | ||||
257 | 254 | Marian Nanke Włodzimierz Wierzbicki | 4.0 4.0 | MP | Ekspans Maraton | 46.05 | ||||
258 | 188 | Mirosław Soroka Zdzisław Pleskot | 12.0 7.0 | LB ZP | GSBS Sekret 2 Gorzów MOKiS-1 Dziwnów | 45.88 | ||||
259 | 179 | Mirosław Małecki Marek Wichtowski | 7.0 4.0 | WP | Jolenta Gniezno Jolenta Gniezno | 45.85 | ||||
260 | 258 | Henryk Dolecki Roman Fabiś | 0.5 | LB | GSBS Sekret 1 Gorzów GSBS Sekret 1 Gorzów | 45.85 | ||||
261 | 74 | Jolanta Sławenta Józef Sławenta | 4.0 4.0 | DS | SBS LZS Miles I Milicz SBS LZS Miles I Milicz | 45.84 | ||||
262 | 91 | Longin Bartnik Eugeniusz Konik | 4.0 2.5 | OP | MULTI Opole BLOTKA Dobrodzień | 45.74 | ||||
263 | 332 | Wojciech Racz Marcin Młodzki | 2.5 2.5 | MA | AZS UW | 45.70 | ||||
264 | 251 | Walentyna Jaskuła Kazimierz Jaskuła | 4.0 7.0 | LB | ALMAR Zielona Góra ALMAR Zielona Góra | -0.30 | 45.54 | |||
265 | 67 | Przemysław Teleszyński Marek Tyran | 7.0 7.0 | LD | INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice | 45.52 | ||||
266 | 281 | Jan Szamkołowicz Maciej Bałaziński | 7.0 4.0 | DS | KS Turbo I Wrocław KS Turbo I Wrocław | 45.44 | ||||
267 | 248 | Krzysztof Stadnicki Jerzy Ronke | 7.0 12.0 | LD | WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop BINŻ Bełchatów | 45.41 | ||||
268 | 104 | Andrzej Barełkowski Bronisław Grybel | 0.5 1.0 | DS | KS Kolejarz II Miłkowice KS Kolejarz II Miłkowice | 45.41 | ||||
269 | 236 | Piotr Kobyłka Jan Kuczera | 2.5 7.0 | WP | Progress I Ostrzeszów Progress I Ostrzeszów | 45.34 | ||||
270 | 163 | Bronisław Wójcik Józef Krasowski | 2.5 1.5 | LB DS | WIST GERPOL Szprotawa MKS Nysa I Zgorzelec | 45.14 | ||||
271 | 136 | Wojciech Arczewski Jerzy Maludziński | 18.0 7.0 | SW | SDK Hotel Senator - RAF Starachowice GSM OK Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 45.10 | ||||
272 | 173 | Artur Pomarański Ryszard Barabas | 1.0 5.0 | ZP GER | SINGLETON Szczecin | 44.97 | ||||
273 | 190 | Krzysztof Wołynkiewicz Władysław Linkiewicz | 4.0 2.5 | OP | KANTORY PROGRESS Kędzierzyn Koźle KANTORY PROGRESS Kędzierzyn Koźle | 44.84 | ||||
274 | 296 | Roman Kowalewski Łukasz Nierzwicki | 1.0 1.0 | PM | TRÓJKA Gdynia TRÓJKA Gdynia | 44.84 | ||||
275 | 211 | Honorata Gurzyńska Olga Jackiewicz | 0.5 1.0 | PM WP | STB Słupsk Dąbrówka Las Poznań | 44.82 | ||||
276 | 255 | Yan Shpuntou Adam Krysa | 1.5 2.5 | LB MP | GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna CKiS Skawina II | 44.67 | ||||
277 | 132 | Waldemar Siuda Jerzy Kurianowicz | 7.0 4.0 | DS | KBS Piast II Lubań KBS Piast II Lubań | 44.58 | ||||
278 | 109 | Przemysław Kubicki Małgorzata Zalewska | 2.5 2.5 | DS | KS AZS Polit.IX TETA Wrocław KS AZS Polit.IX TETA Wrocław | 44.54 | ||||
279 | 38 | Roman Zabłocki Bohdan Mazur | 4.0 12.0 | OP | KKS Kluczbork MKS Strzelce Opolskie | 44.46 | ||||
280 | 320 | Anna Sztyber Piotr Dybicz | 1.5 7.0 | MA | K2 Junior Raszyn AZS UW | 44.35 | ||||
281 | 18 | Sławomir Drewalski Czesław Rekret | 2.5 2.5 | LB | Polonia 2 Słubice Polonia 2 Słubice | 44.27 | ||||
282 | 314 | Barbara Chmielewska Olgierd Chmielewski | 1.0 1.5 | LB | SBSZG HUTNIK Głogów SBSZG HUTNIK Głogów | 44.27 | ||||
283 | 197 | Michał Wieteska Maciej Sikora | 2.5 7.0 | MA | AZS UW AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 44.25 | ||||
284 | 107 | Leszek Latocki Zdzisław Rzucidło | 4.0 4.0 | LB | GKT NAFTA Zielona Góra SDK Sulechów | 44.24 | ||||
285 | 81 | Wiesław Pytka Stanisław Sulima | 1.0 0.5 | DS | SSS Impas II Lubin SSS Impas II Lubin | 44.09 | ||||
286 | 288 | Kazimierz Mazur Stanisław Pryputniewicz | 7.0 4.0 | LB | DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów DA-MI AZS PWSZ Sulechów | 43.98 | ||||
287 | 193 | Piotr Franiewski Tomasz Lasota | 4.0 4.0 | PM | STB Słupsk | 43.97 | ||||
288 | 182 | Edward Warząchowski Aleksander Zawadzki | 12.0 7.0 | MP | Wojas Podhale 1 ABCD | 43.96 | ||||
289 | 11 | Jacek Wędrychowicz Stefan Żuberek | 7.0 2.5 | WP | Polonia-Redos Nowy Tomyśl Alpol Poznań | 43.84 | ||||
290 | 159 | Jerzy Zatylny Jerzy Snopczyński | 4.0 4.0 | DS | BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec | 43.83 | ||||
291 | 69 | Adolf Bogusz Wiesław Wiśniewski | 4.0 4.0 | LB | SBSZG MILTON-MASTER Głogów SBSZG MILTON-MASTER Głogów | 43.80 | ||||
292 | 58 | Stanisław Nadkierniczny Zygmunt Adamski | 1.5 1.0 | DS | ZKS Polar-Milton Wrocław KS Gwardia II NORMAZET Wrocław | 43.69 | ||||
293 | 250 | Skarbimir Kozar Czesław Plachimowicz | 2.5 2.5 | LB | Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin Steinpol KG Wędrzyn | 43.68 | ||||
294 | 147 | Marek Czerepak Grzegorz Jarząbek | 7.0 4.0 | DS | KS AZS Polit.IV Wrocław KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław | 43.56 | ||||
295 | 116 | Kazimierz Komorowicz Stanisław Korona | 1.0 | DS | KS Gwardia III Wrocław | 43.51 | ||||
296 | 35 | Piotr Tomczak Sebastian Piepióra | 4.0 4.0 | PM | MACHU Gdańsk MACHU Gdańsk | 43.50 | ||||
297 | 21 | Roman Borewicz Marian Strep | 1.5 4.0 | LB | GSBS Sekret 2 Gorzów Steinpol Ilanka 2 Rzepin | 43.46 | ||||
298 | 106 | Lena Leszczyńska Paweł Szymonik | 2.5 2.5 | LU | ID MARKETING-ŻAK LUBLIN ID MARKETING-ŻAK LUBLIN | 43.38 | ||||
299 | 144 | Jan Szagała Bogusława Szagała | 4.0 1.5 | OP | KANTORY PROGRESS Kędzierzyn Koźle KANTORY PROGRESS Kędzierzyn Koźle | 43.29 | ||||
300 | 294 | Iga Pękala Andrzej Pękala | 0.5 1.0 | DS | KS Gwardia V Strachota Wrocław KS Gwardia V Strachota Wrocław | 43.20 | ||||
301 | 200 | Andrzej Parmonik Mateusz Magdoń | 4.0 2.5 | LB | SBS 1 Międzyrzecz GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna | 43.20 | ||||
302 | 40 | Katarzyna Bąk Agnieszka Kamińska | 1.0 1.0 | MP | UKS Jocker Oświęcim UKS Jocker Oświęcim | 43.19 | ||||
303 | 319 | Dominika Piesiewicz Agnieszka Porowska | 0.5 0.5 | MA | AZS UW Olimpjczycy AZS UW Olimpjczycy | 42.92 | ||||
304 | 152 | Kazimierz Brauer Stanisław Owczarski | 7.0 7.0 | LB | GSBS Gomad Gorzów GSBS Gomad Gorzów | 42.75 | ||||
305 | 221 | Sławomir Waszczuk Krystyna Kwiatkowska | | DS NZ | ŚSS Bolko III DOLGAZ Wałbrzych | 42.74 | ||||
306 | 192 | Marek Piechociński Jarosław Frąckowiak | 4.0 4.0 | WP | MarHen Gniezno MarHen Gniezno | 42.68 | ||||
307 | 270 | Tomasz Nadolski Tomasz Kupczyk | 2.5 2.5 | KP | KKKN Bydgoszcz KKKN Bydgoszcz | 42.55 | ||||
308 | 154 | Adam Kielichowski Zdzisław Stolczyk | 2.5 7.0 | LD PK | | 42.33 | ||||
309 | 271 | Jan Pawlikaniec Stefan Małowiecki | 4.0 1.5 | DS | KS Piast Zawidów MKS Nysa II Zgorzelec | 42.16 | ||||
310 | 176 | Dominik Pająk Agnieszka Sławenta | | DS | KS AZS Polit.XVI Wrocław KS AZS Polit.XVI Wrocław | 42.04 | ||||
311 | 318 | Rafał Marks Adam Wierzbicki | 0.5 0.5 | MA | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | 41.86 | ||||
312 | 338 | Magda Budzyńska Ewelina Zieleniewska | | MA | UNTS Warszawa UNTS Warszawa | 41.80 | ||||
313 | 337 | Dominika Gierczyńska Anna Panek-Bródka | 0.5 | PM WP | STB Słupsk Dąbrówka Liceum Poznań | 41.76 | ||||
314 | 317 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska Przemysław Czumaj | 0.5 0.5 | MA | AZS UW Olimpjczycy AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | 41.69 | ||||
315 | 256 | Maciej Wilkoszewski Kazimierz Róg | 4.0 7.0 | SL | Silesia V Gliwice Silesia V Gliwice | 41.52 | ||||
316 | 189 | Grzegorz Bąk Roman Owsiak | 4.0 4.0 | LD | MKS Bzura I Ozorków INTRA Łódź | 41.45 | ||||
317 | 87 | Michał Błach Zbigniew Guła | 1.5 7.0 | SL | ZTB 7TREFL Zawiercie ZTB 7TREFL Zawiercie | 41.38 | ||||
318 | 227 | Henryk Kopernok Tomasz Szymczyk | 4.0 1.5 | SL | Derby Katowice Derby Katowice | -0.10 | 41.36 | |||
319 | 86 | Bożena Rakuzy Jerzy Neter | 0.5 4.0 | DS | MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko KS Gwardia II NORMAZET Wrocław | 41.03 | ||||
320 | 316 | Jolanta Borowska Ewa Piotrowska | 0.5 | ZP MA | SINGLETON Warszawa | 40.88 | ||||
321 | 284 | Eugeniusz Furs Mirosław Stawicki | 4.0 2.5 | KP | KTB Koło KTB Koło | 40.61 | ||||
322 | 340 | Katarzyna Perkowska Mateusz Stępiński | 1.0 1.0 | PM MA | AZS UW Studenci | 40.19 | ||||
323 | 272 | Andrzej Huńka Bernard Broda | 1.5 4.0 | OP | CHEMIK Kędzierzyn Koźle CHEMIK Kędzierzyn Koźle | 39.94 | ||||
324 | 302 | Anna Bułat Marian Kwolczak | 1.0 0.5 | MP DS | BLOTKA MKS Pogoń I Oleśnica | 39.77 | ||||
325 | 261 | Władysław Chudzik Jakub Zawada | 0.5 0.5 | PK | Singleton Podkarpacki Singleton Podkarpacki | 38.50 | ||||
326 | 43 | Maciej Bojarski Łukasz Chrzanowski | 1.0 | LD DS | Intra II KS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław | 38.48 | ||||
327 | 126 | Tomasz Trzewik Jakub Leśniak | 0.5 | MP | UKS Jocker Oświęcim UKS Jocker Oświęcim | 38.12 | ||||
328 | 215 | Jan Sadowski Leszek Opaliński | 2.5 1.5 | DS | KS Korpus Wrocław KS Skrzydlaci I Wrocław | 37.57 | ||||
329 | 203 | Miron Konieczniak Anna Czarnowska | 2.5 1.0 | SL DS | Szombierki Relaks I Bytom KS Korpus I Wrocław | 36.46 | ||||
330 | 177 | Ryszard Wojtala Roman Żyto | 1.5 2.5 | DS | SBS LZS Miles I Milicz SBS LZS Miles I Milicz | 36.25 | ||||
331 | 98 | Karol Horniczan Józef Łoziński | 1.0 0.5 | DS | MKS Pogoń II Oleśnica MKS Pogoń II Oleśnica | 35.13 | ||||
332 | 331 | Aleksander Kud Krystyna Augustyniak | 7.0 1.5 | DS | KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław ŚSS Bolko I Świdnica | 32.26 | ||||
333 | 308 | Ewa Mielcarzewicz Mieczysław Zaborowski | 2.5 2.5 | WP | System Poznań Żegrze Trefl Poznań | 29.44 | ||||
334 | 97 | Maciej Potoczak Pawel Boruta | 5.0 5.0 | USA | | 29.40 | ||||
335 | 232 | Jacek Kokociński Tomasz Nowakowski | 2.5 4.0 | KP LB | KTB Koło GSBS Mestil Gorzów | 24.00 | ||||
336 | 220 | Cezary Góra Jarosław Figlus | 7.0 12.0 | SL MA | Alternator-Serwis Sosnowiec SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 13.05 |
Pary.4.1.0.12 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2009-07-04 o 19:31:42