52. Mistrzostwa Polski Par Mikst 2009/10

REGULAMIN

 

aktualna kolejność

 

M-ce Pary WK Okr ILE T. SUMA
3 najlepsze
Poznań Sława Sopot Słupsk War-
szawa
Poznań Stara-
chowice
1 Ewa Grabowska
Jacek Kalita
7
18
MA
MA
4 185.94 64.05   61.24 53.48 60.65    
2 Halina Klukowska
Michał Klukowski
4
2.5
DS
DS
4 179.55   58.53   54.51 58.24 62.78  
3 Katarzyna Dufrat
Michał Nowosadzki
4
18
DS
LU
5 178.59   59.97 59.80 52.95 48.26 58.82  
4 Paulina Klimentowska
Piotr Ilczuk
4
18
MA
SL
5 176.89 62.33 64.01 50.55   44.93 49.77  
5 Maria Wójcik
Janusz Gawęcki
4
18
SW
SW
4 173.21 48.65 56.58   63.02 53.61    
6 Jolanta Ziętara
Rafał Junik
4
4
WP
WP
5 173.01 55.86 54.14 47.59 63.01   47.82  
7 Marta Maj
Jan Moszyński
12
12
LD
LD
3 172.34 58.11   59.37 54.86      
8 Giedre Jankunaite
Giedrius Sarkanas
7
7
PD
PD
4 170.42   57.61   59.23 53.58 48.44  
9 Natalia Sakowska
Piotr Butryn
7
7
MA
MA
4 169.69     57.72 52.18 47.22 59.79  
10 Irena Chodorowska
Jan Chodorowski
18
18
MA
MA
4 169.09 45.94   62.97   52.32 53.80  
11 Alicja Kupczyk
Roman Wachowiak
4
18
KP
KP
3 169.02 49.28   63.81     55.93  
12 Grażyna Busse
Piotr Busse
7
18
WP
WP
6 168.89 49.69 48.98 61.21 50.76 56.92 49.61  
13 Grażyna Brewiak
Rafał Jagniewski
18
18
MA
WP
3 167.84     69.01 44.46 54.37    
14 Małgorzata Pawłowska
Jarosław Ostrowski
2.5
7
WP
SL
3 167.47 60.13     48.76   58.58  
15 Ewa Mielcarzewicz
Stanisław Janik
2.5
12
WP
WP
5 165.20 51.46 46.54 39.57 50.43   63.31  
16 Maria Tomczewska
Maciej Wręczycki
7
12
PM
DS
3 164.23     52.07 59.09   53.07  
17 Maja Żabierek
Marek Różański
1.5
7
MA
MA
3 164.15     54.55   57.71 51.89  
18 Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska
Adam Marcinowski
4
4
DS
DS
6 161.10 54.71 50.65 55.42 49.92 49.20 50.97  
19 Jolanta Sendacka
Piotr Walczak
12
18
LD
WP
3 161.08   52.63     54.06 54.39  
20 Lena Leszczyńska
Paweł Szymonik
2.5
4
LU
LU
4 160.33     55.03 48.51 54.60 50.70  
21 Iwona Czajka
Bogdan Szulejewski
2.5
18
MA
MA
4 159.72 58.70   48.22   46.52 52.80  
22 Małgorzata Sawicka
Bogusław Gierulski
18
18
PM
WM
3 159.08   58.07   57.87 43.14    
23 Aneta Jarmocik
Włodzimierz Buze
2.5
18
ZP
MA
6 158.43 45.75 47.58 54.61 11.37 49.93 53.89  
24 Renata Dancewicz
Tomasz Winciorek
2.5
18
MA
DS
3 158.10 51.22   57.31 49.57      
25 Cathy Bałdysz
Marek Bałdysz
12
12
OP
OP
5 157.01 53.13 52.52   46.49 51.36 50.31  
26 Tatiana Kozon
Tomasz Osiński
2.5
7
MA
KP
4 156.94   64.90 46.28 44.85 45.76    
27 Joanna Wielechowska
Kazimierz Wielechowski
7
7
MA
MA
4 154.19 53.59   49.90 47.27 50.70    
28 Joanna Małecka
Mirosław Małecki
1
7
WP
WP
4 152.93 52.27 48.84 51.82     48.78  
29 Halina Kaleta
Grzegorz Kaleta
4
4
SL
SL
4 151.28 55.57 49.55     44.17 46.16  
30 Zofia Mikołajczyk
Artur Wójcik
2.5
12
WP
WP
3 150.61 54.69 46.94   48.98      
31 Beata Buczkowska-Linke
Józef Grewling
1.5
4
WP
WP
3 150.29 48.93     54.69   46.67  
32 Dorota Tokaj-Wojtczuk
Rafał Wojtczuk
4
4
MA
MA
3 149.60   55.64   49.58 44.38    
33 Marta Janeczek
Andrzej Bunikowski
4
18
WP
WP
4 149.02 56.12   40.07 46.14 46.76    
34 Lidia Wilczak
Andrzej Rękosiak
2.5
4
LB
LB
3 147.83 37.25 63.83   46.75      
35 Aleksandra Jarosz
Ireneusz Jarosz
1.5
18
WP
PM
3 147.25 54.27   43.79 49.19      
36 Anna Morgiel
Wojciech Kaźmierczak
1.5
4
MA
MA
3 140.11   58.43 40.04   41.64    
37 Olga Jackiewicz
Bogusław Dyk
1
12
WP
PM
3 138.22     42.82 50.69   44.71  
38 Bogumiła Jakubowska
Jarosław Bojko
1.5
7
WP
WP
4 137.74 52.64 45.45 34.82     39.65  
39 Hanna Sobczuk
Michał Dolny
0
1
KP
KP
4 135.65   45.34 38.05 42.18   48.13  
40 Barbara Radomska
Michał Szymkowiak
1.5
2.5
DS
DS
3 135.22 41.98 42.88       50.36  
41 Ewa Malanowska
Krzysztof Dziekański
4
7
DS
DS
3 132.95 51.48 42.76       38.71  
42 Ewa Banaszkiewicz
Dariusz Bogucki
12
12
PM
PM
2 117.30     57.90     59.40  
43 Małgorzata Sawicka
Piotr Klimacki
18
18
ZP
LU
2 116.72     58.86     57.86  
44 Ewa Sobolewska
Apolinary Kowalski
12
18
SL
MA
2 115.99       54.96 61.03    
45 Ewa Miszewska
Stanisław Zakrzewski
18
12
WP
WP
2 113.18     62.83 50.35      
46 Elżbieta Waniurska
Radosław Zasada
4
2.5
LU
LU
2 112.06         61.22 50.84  
47 Renata Neronowicz
Krzysztof Bąder
12
12
MA
MA
2 108.87     61.96   46.91    
48 Anna Nosalska
Jacek Kostur
7
4
MA
MP
2 108.08     60.12   47.96    
49 Barbara Jarota
Dariusz Koproń
7
12
MA
MA
2 108.00       55.91 52.09    
50 Ewa Miszewska
Stanisław Gołębiowski
18
18
WP
DS
2 107.31         53.75 53.56  
51 Danuta Kazmucha
Cezary Serek
4
7
WP
WP
2 106.98       57.86   49.12  
52 Sabina Grzejdziak
Igor Grzejdziak
7
12
MA
MA
2 105.55     55.43   50.12    
53 Danuta Żabicka
Sławomir Henclik
4
18
PM
PM
2 103.58     53.73 49.85      
54 Anna Puczyńska
Karol Gałązka
1
4
MA
MA
2 103.48   55.08     48.40    
55 Izabella Jaworska
Adam Suwik
1.5
18
LD
MA
2 102.61     45.70   56.91    
56 Olga Zabulewicz
Leszek Szkudlarek
2.5
4
PM
PM
2 102.60     54.88 47.72      
57 Magdalena Lepiarczyk
Tadeusz Garbacik
1.5
7
MP
MP
2 102.51     52.53 49.98      
58 Anna Czarnowska
Jan Sadowski
1
2.5
DS
DS
2 101.96   54.39       47.57  
59 Swietłana Bodrenkowa
Andrey Orlovich
4
12
PD
PD
2 100.45 48.71     51.74      
60 Magdalena Niebuda
Michał Wróbel
1
1
PM
MA
2 98.19     45.53   52.66    
61 Dominika Sławenta
Przemysław Piotrowski
0
12
DS
PM
2 97.93         52.61 45.32  
62 Justyna Stachowiak
Mariusz Tatarczuk
0.5
1
WP
PD
2 97.85       48.46   49.39  
63 Larysa Kuzniatsova
Aleh Tsimakhovich
1.5
4
PD
PD
2 97.80     50.14 47.66      
64 Katarzyna Perkowska
Jacek Ciechomski
1
18
PM
MA
2 97.22   48.97   48.25      
65 Alicja Dykier
Michał Nowaczyk
4
2.5
WP
WP
2 96.84 43.29         53.55  
66 Renata Koszowska
Zbigniew Koszowski
2.5
4
SL
SL
2 96.45 49.70 46.75          
67 Anna Kowalska
Marek Tyran
7
7
LD
LD
2 96.40       49.34 47.06    
68 Regina Ziębicka
Bolesław Ostrowski
2.5
12
PM
PM
2 96.27     50.01 46.26      
69 Jolanta Jacoszek
Marek Bukowski
1.5
4
WP
WP
2 95.26 39.92         55.34  
70 Alina Arndt-Kufel
Jacek Kufel
1
1.5
WP
WP
2 95.12 46.66         48.46  
71 Barbara Rosłon
Tomasz Jochymski
1.5
4
MA
MA
2 92.95     51.20 41.75      
72 Małgorzata Rozman
Sławomir Rokicki
1
7
MA
MA
2 92.89     38.91   53.98    
73 Anna Pełszyńska
Łukasz Golder
2.5
2.5
SL
SL
2 92.86   38.90     53.96    
74 Anna Mandecka
Krzysztof Latoszewski
4
7
MA
MA
2 92.47     44.76   47.71    
75 Justyna Stankiewicz
Piotr Jassem
1.5
7
WP
WP
2 92.36   44.45       47.91  
76 Honorata Gurzyńska
Bartosz Stępień
1
2.5
PM
PM
2 91.41 43.45     47.96      
77 Beata Bojarska
Piotr Suchodolski
2.5
1.5
WP
PM
2 91.16     43.65 47.51      
78 Joanna Sroka
Jan Pędziński
1
1.5
WP
WP
2 90.05 49.74         40.31  
79 Mirosława Trella
Stanisław Bednarczyk
0.5
4
PM
MP
2 79.25     38.30 40.95      
80 Alicja Krzemińska
Paweł Krzemiński
1
1.5
KP
KP
2 73.19 28.88   44.31        
81 Urszula Kędzierska
Piotr Wiankowski
2.5
12
MA
MA
1 65.90         65.90    
82 Katarzyna Michałek
Krzyszof Michalak
7
7
SL
MA
1 62.56         62.56    
83 Monika Weber
Włodzimierz Starkowski
2.5
18
DS
DS
1 62.06       62.06      
84 Wiesława Malewicz
Bogumił Olszewski
1.5
4
LB
LB
1 61.88   61.88          
85 Anna Kręglewska-Wnuk
Tomasz Wnuk
4
7
MA
MA
1 61.22         61.22    
86 Marek Drukier
Uschi Husten
2.5
5
PM
SWE
1 60.85 60.85            
87 Marta Ostrowska
Dominik Filipowicz
4
12
MA
WP
1 59.88           59.88  
88 Marzena Ropska
Zbigniew Mącior
4
18
SL
SL
1 59.22   59.22          
89 Danuta Kazmucha
Radosław Kozłowski
2.5
4
WP
PD
1 58.92   58.92          
90 Malgorzata Schroeder
Michael Schroeder
5
0
GER
MA
1 58.81         58.81    
91 Anna Sztyber
Jakub Wojcieszek
1.5
4
MA
MA
1 58.52         58.52    
92 Olga Węsierska-Bryła
Cezary Krzemiński
4
18
PM
PM
1 58.50       58.50      
93 Bożena Rybus
Leszek Czarnobaj
1.5
2.5
PM
PM
1 58.41     58.41        
94 Anna Morgiel
Piotr Klimacki
1.5
12
MA
MA
1 58.16       58.16      
95 Jadwiga Nowak
Krzysztof Sikorski
7
18
WP
PM
1 58.07     58.07        
96 Halina Borewicz
Andrzej Borewicz
7
7
MA
MA
1 58.05     58.05        
97 Marta Maj
Artur Wasiak
12
12
LD
SL
1 58.04         58.04    
98 Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
4
7
LD
MP
1 58.00   58.00          
99 Beata Bruszewska
Andrzej Szumlicz
0
0
MA
MA
1 57.57         57.57    
100 Maria Tomczewska
Adam Suwik
4
18
PM
MA
1 57.28   57.28          
101 Barbara Rosłon
Mateusz Mroczkowski
1.5
4
MA
DS
1 57.23         57.23    
102 Agnieszka Kamińska
Kacper Wilczak
1.5
4
MP
LB
1 57.07         57.07    
103 Aleksandra Jarosz
Krzysztof Mielnik
1.5
4
WP
PM
1 56.93           56.93  
104 Joanna Krawczyk
Mikołaj Taczewski
12
7
SL
SL
1 56.91         56.91    
105 Beata Rumińska
Stanisław Rumiński
4
7
MA
MA
1 56.90         56.90    
106 Rozalia Ronen
Krzysztof Kotorowicz
5
18
ISR
MA
1 56.88     56.88        
107 Monika Maksymiuk
Cezary Balicki
1.5
18
SW
DS
1 56.85       56.85      
108 Jolanta Krogulska
Stanisław Owczarek
18
18
MA
LD
1 56.83         56.83    
  Monika Maksymiuk
Ireneusz Michalski
1.5
4
SW
SW
1 56.83         56.83    
110 Barbara Jarota
Jarosław Romaniuk
7
7
MA
MA
1 56.71 56.71            
111 Magdalena Holeksa
Tomasz Spodenkiewicz
1.5
12
SL
LD
1 56.12     56.12        
112 Wilga Zakrzewska
Bogusław Pawszak
12
12
MA
PK
1 55.74         55.74    
113 Agnieszka Chudy
Radosław Szczepański
1.5
12
PM
KP
1 55.56       55.56      
114 Bożena Budzyn
Lesław Budzyn
7
4
SL
SL
1 55.54         55.54    
115 Kamila Szczepańska
Jakub Kotorowicz
7
18
MA
LD
1 55.52       55.52      
116 Klaudia Skwara
Leszek Muras
1
0
MP
ZP
1 55.27   55.27          
117 Anna Puczyńska
Dariusz Puczyński
1
1
MA
MA
1 55.24     55.24        
118 Joanna Śliwowska
Arkadiusz Górzewski
1
2.5
PM
PM
1 55.20     55.20        
119 Anna Wojtyra
Piotr Szymborski
4
7
MA
MA
1 55.19         55.19    
120 Sandra Różańska
Wojciech Strzemecki
1.5
12
MA
MP
1 55.04         55.04    
121 Helena Stasiewicz
Waldemar Burakowski
7
12
MA
MA
1 55.01         55.01    
122 Maria Macieszczak
Marek Jeleniewski
7
12
MA
MA
1 54.68         54.68    
123 Joanna Sroka
Piotr Walczak
0.5
18
WP
WP
1 54.57       54.57      
124 Halina Święch
Tadeusz Kaczanowski
4
18
MP
WP
1 54.54       54.54      
125 Barbara Gotard
Tomasz Gotard
5
10
GER
GER
1 54.53       54.53      
126 Danuta Kazmucha
Radosław Szczepański
4
12
WP
KP
1 54.45     54.45        
127 Małgorzata Czechowska
Włodzimierz Janeczek
1
7
MA
MA
1 54.44         54.44    
128 Teresa Skrzypczak
Jerzy Skrzypczak
7
18
WM
WM
1 54.34       54.34      
129 Maria Tomczewska
Łukasz Brede
7
12
PM
SL
1 54.25         54.25    
130 Danuta Kazmucha
Leszek Kwiatkowski
2.5
12
WP
LB
1 54.22 54.22            
131 Izabela Weinhold
Marek Jeleniewski
2.5
12
SL
MA
1 54.15     54.15        
132 Joanna Brede
Paweł Miechowicz
2.5
12
SL
LD
1 54.14         54.14    
133 Katarzyna Dufrat
Cezary Krzemiński
2.5
18
DS
PM
1 54.12 54.12            
134 Izabella Jaworska
Andrzej Kozikowski
1.5
12
LD
LD
1 54.11       54.11      
135 Katarzyna Żegilewicz-Zawadzka
Marcin Zawadzki
7
12
LB
LB
1 53.68   53.68          
136 Alicja Stefanowska
Piotr Tyranowski
1.5
2.5
WP
WP
1 53.65           53.65  
137 Danuta Krupnik
Grzegorz Lewaciak
2.5
12
MA
WP
1 53.62     53.62        
138 Irena Hugiel
Lesław Hugiel
7
7
LB
LB
1 53.53   53.53          
139 Aleksandra Jurkiewicz
Marian Nanke
4
4
MP
MP
1 53.46   53.46          
140 Danuta Żochowska
Aleksander Kot
4
4
MA
MA
1 53.44         53.44    
141 Daniela Jędrychowska
Antoni Zdzienicki
7
12
LD
LD
1 53.39   53.39          
142 Małgorzata Zalewska
Przemysław Kubicki
2.5
2.5
DS
DS
1 53.31   53.31          
143 Ilona Bobko
Przemysław Janiszewski
2.5
18
PK
WM
1 53.30     53.30        
144 Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk
Tytus Bisping
1.5
1.5
MP
MP
1 53.28         53.28    
  Beata Bojarska
Jerzy Roszak
2.5
7
WP
WP
1 53.28           53.28  
146 Eliza Janczewska
Adam Bekasiewicz
4
1
MA
MA
1 53.26     53.26        
147 Yelena Szochan
Igor Krawczenko
4
4
PD
PD
1 53.18       53.18      
148 Agnieszka Porowska
Andrzej Ogłoblin
1
12
MA
MA
1 53.13         53.13    
149 Zofia Mikołajczyk
Kazimierz Omernik
2.5
18
WP
WP
1 52.85         52.85    
150 Elżbieta Gazdecka
Kamil Gazdecki
0
0
NZ
NZ
1 52.79   52.79          
151 Dorota Kikolska
Witold Kikolski
0
4
NZ
MA
1 52.68         52.68    
152 Tatiana Verkhos
Witold Czarniawski
1
2.5
MA
MA
1 52.55         52.55    
153 Ewelina Zieleniewska
Mateusz Stępiński
0
1.5
MA
MA
1 52.44         52.44    
154 Anna Sencerz
Andrzej Potyński
1.5
12
MA
MA
1 52.40         52.40    
155 Magdalena Holeksa
Piotr Dybicz
2.5
7
SL
MA
1 52.38         52.38    
156 Hanna Kowalska
Andrzej Majcher
4
7
SW
SW
1 52.22         52.22    
157 Barbara Batkiewicz
Mirosław Sady
7
7
MP
MP
1 52.19         52.19    
158 Katarzyna Jażdrzyk
Tadeusz Filaber
2.5
4
MA
MA
1 52.12         52.12    
159 Elżbieta Wróblewska
Janusz Radecki
2.5
18
MA
MA
1 52.05         52.05    
160 Dorota Śmietana
Radosław Sielczak
2.5
1.5
PM
ZP
1 52.03 52.03            
161 Elżbieta Wesołowska
Leszek Wesołowski
7
12
PM
PM
1 51.88     51.88        
162 Barbara Radomska
Bohdan Mazur
1.5
12
DS
OP
1 51.85         51.85    
163 Małgorzata Pawłowska
Juliusz Pawłowski
2.5
2.5
WP
WP
1 51.75   51.75          
164 Dorota Kwintkiewicz
Sławomir Zimniak
0.5
4
DS
DS
1 51.64   51.64          
  Joanna Kazmucha
Tomasz Winciorek
1.5
18
WP
DS
1 51.64         51.64    
166 Anna Mandecka
Sławomir Olech
4
18
MA
MA
1 51.57       51.57      
167 Krystyna Wiela
Henryk Duszyński
1
1.5
WP
WP
1 51.56           51.56  
168 Anna Sencerz
Radosław Sielczak
1.5
1.5
MA
ZP
1 51.55       51.55      
169 Judyta Golińska
Robert Karanowski
2.5
4
LB
LB
1 51.53           51.53  
170 Ilona Bobko
Dariusz Zembrzuski
2.5
12
PK
MA
1 51.38         51.38    
171 Bogusława Szagała
Jan Szagała
1.5
4
OP
OP
1 51.32   51.32          
172 Stanisława Maludzińska
Jerzy Maludziński
1.5
7
SW
SW
1 51.28   51.28          
173 Ewa Łukowska
Sławomir Czech
1
1.5
MA
LU
1 51.14         51.14    
174 Karolina Dostatnia
Łukasz Gaweł
1.5
4
WP
DS
1 51.09           51.09  
175 Małgorzata Praszałowicz
Ryszard Kiełczewski
4
18
MP
SL
1 51.08     51.08        
176 Ewa Tutaj
Adolf Bocheński
2.5
12
WM
MA
1 51.07         51.07    
177 Marta Machalińska
Apolinary Kowalski
4
18
MA
MA
1 51.03 51.03            
178 Karina Drobiniak
Andrzej Potyński
4
12
PM
MA
1 50.96       50.96      
179 Jolanta Sławenta
Józef Sławenta
4
4
DS
DS
1 50.87     50.87        
  Justyna Stankiewicz
Krzysztof Jassem
1.5
18
WP
DS
1 50.87 50.87            
181 Ewa Waśkiewicz
Zbigniew Halat
1
12
MA
LB
1 50.84   50.84          
182 Beata Bojarska
Artur Pomarański
2.5
0.5
WP
ZP
1 50.80 50.80            
183 Ewa Banaszkiewicz
Edmund Czubak
12
7
PK
MA
1 50.79   50.79          
184 Jadwiga Jenek
Andrzej Kiwerski
7
7
MA
MA
1 50.78         50.78    
185 Elżbieta Czekaj
Józef Pochroń
7
18
PM
PM
1 50.76       50.76      
186 Justyna Żmuda
Bartłomiej Igła
4
7
MP
MP
1 50.75     50.75        
187 Iwona Gronkiewicz-Marcisz
Piotr Kamoda
0.5
0.5
MP
PM
1 50.67     50.67        
188 Joanna Kazmucha
Tomasz Spodenkiewicz
1.5
12
WP
LD
1 50.54       50.54      
189 Danuta Krupnik
Piotr Tuszyński
2.5
18
MA
MA
1 50.44       50.44      
190 Monika Chlebowska
Krzysztof Bartosiewicz
0
4
MA
MA
1 50.29         50.29    
191 Zofia Zaremba
Wiktor Cała
0
2.5
NZ
MA
1 50.23         50.23    
192 Izabella Jaworska
Mariusz Brewiak
1.5
12
LD
PM
1 50.21   50.21          
193 Katarzyna Tyszkiewicz
Aleksander Kasprzak
1.5
18
PM
PM
1 50.20     50.20        
  Urszula Górecka-Wideryńska
Andrzej Kondeja
1.5
12
MA
MA
1 50.20         50.20    
195 Danuta Żochowska
Roman Budzik
4
12
MA
PM
1 50.18       50.18      
196 Elżbieta Sinkowska
Stanisław Owczarek
1.5
18
PM
LD
1 49.94       49.94      
197 Krystyna Widerska
Kazimierz Gierulski
4
1.5
PM
PM
1 49.82     49.82        
198 Patrycja Kurys
Jan Grzeszczak
0.5
0.5
PM
PM
1 49.80     49.80        
199 Anna Bułat
Marian Kwolczak
1
1
MP
DS
1 49.72   49.72          
200 Katarzyna Szcześniak
Jan Kuczera
1.5
7
WP
WP
1 49.70       49.70      
201 Ewa Maksymiuk
Piotr Zatorski
1.5
7
SW
DS
1 49.69       49.69      
202 Ewelina Zieleniewska
Piotr Kruszewski
0
4
MA
MA
1 49.67   49.67          
203 Mirosława Siwek
Tadeusz Luzak
4
12
MA
MA
1 49.53         49.53    
204 Grażyna Juszczak
Andrzej Podgórski
2.5
2.5
PM
PM
1 49.51     49.51        
205 Agnieszka Porowska
Mateusz Stępiński
0.5
1
MA
MA
1 49.45   49.45          
206 Agata Choniawko
Mirosław Soroka
1.5
12
ZP
LB
1 49.36     49.36        
207 Danuta Kazmucha
Piotr Tuszyński
4
18
WP
MA
1 49.31         49.31    
208 Aleksandra Jarosz
Jacek Szutowicz
1.5
12
WP
PM
1 49.29         49.29    
209 Anna Mandecka
Lesław Mandecki
4
1.5
MA
MA
1 49.20 49.20            
210 Barbara Lesiecka
Roman Kurzydłowski
7
2.5
SL
DS
1 49.06   49.06          
211 Elke Weber
Fried Weber
5
5
GER
GER
1 49.01     49.01        
212 Barbara Łukaszewska
Zygfryd Banecki
1.5
2.5
WP
WP
1 48.93           48.93  
213 Dominika Gierczyńska
Krzysztof Mielnik
0.5
2.5
PM
PM
1 48.88       48.88      
214 Halina Szajowska
Jan Kudyba
1.5
4
LB
LB
1 48.84   48.84          
215 Małgorzata Rojkowicz
Maciej Czernik
4
7
PK
PK
1 48.82   48.82          
216 Grażyna Jarosławska
Władysław Skowroński
4
7
WP
WM
1 48.67           48.67  
217 Danuta Skonieczna
Stanisław Tranda
2.5
2.5
LU
LU
1 48.57         48.57    
218 Katarzyna Klimkiewicz
Tomasz Klimkiewicz
1
1.5
PM
PM
1 48.52     48.52        
219 Ewa Kater
Przemysław Janiszewski
7
18
MA
WM
1 48.50         48.50    
220 Dominika Gierczyńska
Mateusz Wilamowski
0.5
1
PM
PM
1 48.31     48.31        
221 Maria Tomczewska
Bolesław Ostrowski
4
12
PM
PM
1 48.26 48.26            
222 Barbara Rosłon
Jan Betley
0.5
4
MA
MA
1 48.25   48.25          
223 Sabina Kaźmierska
Aleksander Kaźmierski
7
7
ZP
ZP
1 48.23   48.23          
224 Beata Czarnecka
Piotr Strzelczyk
0.5
4
MA
MA
1 48.22         48.22    
225 Beata Golec
Leszek Moszczyński
1.5
7
LB
KP
1 48.03           48.03  
226 Marta Sikora
Jacek Sikora
0
1.5
MA
MA
1 48.01           48.01  
227 Anna Kowalska
Przemysław Teleszyński
7
7
LD
LD
1 47.91   47.91          
228 Elżbieta Wodzińska
Jan Rutte
1
4
MA
MA
1 47.85         47.85    
229 Karolina Dostatnia
Marcin Pędziński
1
12
WP
WP
1 47.81 47.81            
230 Justyna Żmuda
Jacek Kalita
4
18
MP
MA
1 47.75   47.75          
  Anna Gutowska
Janusz Świder
0.5
2.5
PM
PM
1 47.75     47.75        
232 Katarzyna Michałek
Jerzy Michałek
7
18
SL
SL
1 47.49       47.49      
233 Martyna Ksyta
Piotr Zatorski
2.5
7
SW
DS
1 47.38         47.38    
234 Aleksandra Wolska
Paweł Jassem
1.5
7
PM
WP
1 47.34       47.34      
235 Agnieszka Chmurska
Bartosz Chmurski
0.5
18
MA
SL
1 47.29         47.29    
236 Magdalena Holeksa
Andrzej Witkowski
2.5
18
SL
WP
1 47.26       47.26      
237 Dorota Śmietana
Jacek Szutowicz
2.5
12
PM
PM
1 47.23       47.23      
238 Beata Gronert
Sławomir Sierocki
1
2.5
MA
MA
1 47.14         47.14    
239 Halina Borewicz
Bolesław Ostrowski
7
12
MA
PM
1 46.93         46.93    
240 Beata Hawraj-Zych
Sławomir Gwizdek
0
0
MA
NZ
1 46.90         46.90    
241 Kamila Szczepańska
Andrzej Kozikowski
7
12
MA
LD
1 46.89         46.89    
242 Teresa Olczyk
Michał Włoszek
4
4
MA
KP
1 46.55 46.55            
  Juste Rotomskyte
Erikas Vainikonis
0
4
PD
PD
1 46.55 46.55            
244 Dominika Piesiewicz
Jan Betley
0.5
4
MA
MA
1 46.52         46.52    
245 Maria Turant
Maciej Turant
2.5
2.5
MA
MA
1 46.51         46.51    
  Zofia Bałdysz
Sammy Bałdysz
0
1
OP
OP
1 46.51           46.51  
247 Judyta Rutkowska
Dariusz Zieliński
0.5
1.5
PM
PM
1 46.46     46.46        
248 Natalia Oleszek
Paweł Małecki
0.5
7
MA
SL
1 46.43           46.43  
249 Irena Borkowska-Falkiewicz
Józef Maruszak
2.5
7
PM
PM
1 46.35       46.35      
250 Agnieszka Jończyk
Andrzej Fengler
1.5
2.5
MA
MA
1 46.33         46.33    
251 Galina Koroleva
Vitali Yankouski
5
0
BYR
1 46.30     46.30        
252 Justyna Duszyńska
Tomek Papierniak
0
1

SL
1 46.27       46.27      
253 Katarzyna Kitowska
Grzegorz Sokołowski
1
2.5
KP
KP
1 46.21     46.21        
254 Mirosława Miętkiewska
Ryszard Grzybowski
1
0.5
WP
WP
1 46.18           46.18  
255 Magdalena Romańska
Jerzy Małożewski
0
4
MA
WM
1 46.17         46.17    
256 Jolanta Przeorowska
Adam Ratyński
7
18
MA
MA
1 46.15     46.15        
257 Barbara Chmielewska
Olgierd Chmielewski
1
1.5
LB
LB
1 46.11   46.11          
258 Olga Wrzos
Tomasz Paluchowski
1
12
MA
MA
1 46.08         46.08    
  Agnieszka Chudy
Paweł Jassem
1.5
7
PM
WP
1 46.08           46.08  
260 Zofia Mikołajczyk
Aleksander Nowakowski
2.5
7
WP
WP
1 46.02           46.02  
261 Wanda Buszkowska
Janusz Wronka
2.5
2.5
MA
MA
1 46.01         46.01    
262 Renata Piwowońska
Tytus Bisping
1
1.5
MP
MP
1 45.98   45.98          
  Joanna Kazmucha
Jacek Wędrychowicz
1.5
12
WP
WP
1 45.98           45.98  
264 Anna Ksyta
Mateusz Sobczak
1.5
1.5
SW
LD
1 45.72         45.72    
265 Olena Gruca
Aleksander Gruca
0
1.5
NZ
PM
1 45.64     45.64        
266 Alicja Budka
Norbert Wolski
0.5
1.5
DS
DS
1 45.62   45.62          
  Anna Buczek
Zdzisław Pleskot
1.5
7
DS
ZP
1 45.62           45.62  
268 Barbara Jarota
Artur Wójcik
7
12
MA
WP
1 45.57     45.57        
269 Danuta Zachariasiewicz
Stefan Waga
1.5
2.5
LB
LB
1 45.51   45.51          
270 Jolanta Borowska
Maciej Kowalski
0
7
ZP
MA
1 45.48   45.48          
271 Agnieszka Suliga
David Drukier
0.5
5
MA
SWE
1 45.46         45.46    
272 Aleksandra Świętochowska
Stanisław Bubka
2.5
1.5
PM
PM
1 45.43       45.43      
273 Katarzyna Paluchowska
Tomasz Paluchowski
0.5
12
MA
MA
1 45.42 45.42            
  Małgorzata Ciska
Wiesław Andruk
4
4
MA
MA
1 45.42         45.42    
  Jolanta Przeorowska
Andrzej Miszewski
7
18
MA
MA
1 45.42         45.42    
276 Iwona Bartczak
Marek Górny
0
4
NZ
WP
1 45.36       45.36      
277 Agnieszka Sławenta
Grzegorz Jarząbek
0
4
DS
DS
1 45.30         45.30    
278 Agnieszka Chudy
Krzysztof Mielnik
1.5
2.5
PM
PM
1 45.22 45.22            
279 Bożena Rakuzy
Ryszard Kluk
0.5
4
DS
DS
1 45.08   45.08          
280 Walentyna Jaskuła
Kazimierz Jaskuła
4
7
LB
LB
1 44.92   44.92          
281 Danuta Krupnik
Waldemar Burakowski
2.5
12
MA
MA
1 44.75   44.75          
282 Hanna Koziorowska
Jan Kandybowicz
4
12
MA
MA
1 44.70         44.70    
283 Ala Khina
Dzmitry Prasandzeyeu
0
0
PD
1 44.37       44.37      
284 Izabela Weinhold
Rafał Parkitny
2.5
2.5
SL
SL
1 44.31         44.31    
285 Anna Sztyber
Michał Wieteska
1.5
2.5
MA
MA
1 44.29       44.29      
286 Urszula Cwyl
Leszek Skorupka
0
1
NZ
MA
1 44.28         44.28    
287 Katarzyna Paluchowska
Lucjan Kurzela
0.5
2.5
MA
MA
1 44.18     44.18        
288 Dorota Śmietana
Leszek Kwiatkowski
2.5
12
PM
LB
1 44.14     44.14        
289 Krystyna Różyńska
Robert Kowalski
4
2.5
MA
MA
1 44.01         44.01    
290 Urszula Wiśniewska
Julian Wiśniewski
0
0
MA
MA
1 43.90         43.90    
291 Barbara Aleksy
Michał Zimniewicz
1
1.5
WP
WP
1 43.75   43.75          
292 Barbara Falkowska
Władysław Kuligowski
4
4
PM
PM
1 43.70       43.70      
293 Jadwiga Nowak
Jerzy Rymwid
7
12
WP
WP
1 43.55           43.55  
294 Monika Sautaux
Konrad Araszkiewicz
1.5
18
MP
MA
1 43.50         43.50    
295 Krystyna Malewicz
Jan Malewicz
1.5
1.5
LB
LB
1 43.45   43.45          
296 Dominika Piesiewicz
Paweł Szymaszczyk
0.5
2.5
MA
MA
1 43.34   43.34          
297 Natalia Oleszek
Leszek Moszczyński
0
7
MA
KP
1 43.30         43.30    
298 Regina Kęsicka
Andrzej Kęsicki
0
4
NZ
MA
1 43.28         43.28    
299 Elżbieta Wróblewska
Stanisław Stachlewski
2.5
7
MA
MA
1 43.10     43.10        
300 Agnieszka Kamińska
Tomasz Jochymski
1
4
MP
MA
1 43.03   43.03          
301 Zofia Wróblewska
Robert Biel
4
7
DS
DS
1 43.02   43.02          
302 Małgorzata Kowalska
Adam Mischke
0
0
NZ
NZ
1 42.89         42.89    
303 Teresa Olczyk
Robert Sadowski
4
4
MA
MA
1 42.68         42.68    
304 Elżbieta Czekaj
Jerzy Misiak
7
12
PM
PM
1 42.63     42.63        
305 Olga Jackiewicz
Paweł Małecki
1
4
WP
WP
1 42.46 42.46            
306 Elżbieta Gralak
Michał Gapa
0.5
4
PM
PM
1 42.39     42.39        
307 Paulina Jatczak
Łukasz Nierzwicki
1.5
1
PM
PM
1 42.37     42.37        
308 Agnieszka Skrybant-Jaworska
Tomasz Jaworski
2.5
7
DS
DS
1 42.35   42.35          
309 Elżbieta Grochal
Sławomir Prządka
0
0
NZ
MA
1 42.20         42.20    
310 Elżbieta Drobkiewicz
Eugeniusz Błachnio
1
0.5
MA
MA
1 42.10         42.10    
311 Grażyna Brewiak
Dariusz Chmielewski
18
1.5
PM
PM
1 42.01           42.01  
312 Irena Hoffmann
Stanisław Gołębiowski
1.5
18
LB
DS
1 41.78       41.78      
313 Katarzyna Górniak
Radosław Szczepański
2.5
12
MA
KP
1 41.71         41.71    
314 Elzbieta Pasiuk
Andrzej Michałowski
0
2.5
NZ
PM
1 41.68     41.68        
315 Justyna Stramecka
Tomasz Stramecki
0
0
SL
SL
1 41.35 41.35            
316 Danuta Krupnik
Jacek Klimczak
2.5
4
MA
MP
1 41.11 41.11            
317 Krystyna Augustyniak
Aleksander Kud
1.5
7
DS
DS
1 41.10   41.10          
318 Grażyna Wyczółkowska
Tadeusz Wyczółkowski
4
12
MA
MA
1 40.90         40.90    
319 Katarzyna Bąk
Maciej Janeczko
1
4
MP
SL
1 40.66   40.66          
320 Teresa Fabijanowska
Edmund Bortkun
4
4
PM
PM
1 40.55     40.55        
  Renata Wajdowicz
Andrzej Hycnar
12
12
PK
PK
1 40.55       40.55      
322 Agnieszka Sławenta
Krzysztof Pająk
0
0
DS
DS
1 39.84   39.84          
323 Barbara Adaszewska-Jaroń
Aleksander Kozłowski
0
2.5
MA
LB
1 39.65   39.65          
324 Katarzyna Parcia
Leszek Jaworski
1
7
SL
SL
1 39.56     39.56        
325 Sylwia Swoboda
Tomasz Rawicz
0.5
4
OP
ZP
1 38.76         38.76    
326 Ulana Haponowa
Igor Radiukevich
0.5
1.5
PD
PD
1 38.23       38.23      
327 Violetta Toeplitz
Zbigniew Prasek
1.5
4
PM
PM
1 37.72     37.72        
328 Jolanta Borowska
Czesław Barczyk
0
4
ZP
ZP
1 37.46       37.46      
329 Magdalena Gałęzkiewicz
Radosław Gałęzkiewicz
0
0
NZ
NZ
1 36.74           36.74  
330 Hanna Michniewicz
Ireneusz Cybulski
0
0
NZ
NZ
1 35.98         35.98    
331 Hanna Zimpel
Michał Zimpel
0
0
WP
WP
1 35.01           35.01  
332 Małgorzata Jeleniewska
Piotr Lutostański
7
18
MA
MA
1 34.29         34.29    
333 Joanna Kazmucha
Patryk Nazaruk
1.5
0
WP
1 33.52     33.52        
334 Magda Budzyńska
Jakub Słoniowski
0
0.5
MA
MA
1 31.56         31.56    
335 Genowefa Sierocka
Dariusz Sierocki
0
4
NZ
MA
1 30.52         30.52